Sale

Bosch 0124525137 Alternator

Bosch 0124525137 Alternator

Bosch 0124525137 Alternator is available for purchase in increments of 1

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $459.22

Special Price $419.29

Details

Details

Bosch 0124525137 Alternator

Technical Inoformation:

Designation Alternator
Nominal current 150,000 A
Nominal voltage 14,000 V
Original equipment (OE) 0124525137
Type formula E8 (>) 14V 80/150A

Can be used instead of the following products:

NISSAN 2310000Q0H
NISSAN 2310000Q2E
OPEL 1204192
OPEL 4434149
OPEL 93169474
OPEL 93198275
RENAULT 8200251006
RENAULT 8200660022
VAUXHALL 93198275

Suitable for the following vehicles:

NISSAN Interstar 2.2 Diesel Turbo dCi 90 [X70] (EU) 66KW/ 90PS 2.2l 07.2002 - 06.2010
NISSAN Interstar 2.5 Diesel Turbo dCi 100 [X70] (EU) 73-74KW/ 99-100PS 2.5l 11.2003 - 06.2010
NISSAN Interstar 2.5 Diesel Turbo dCi 120 [X70] (EU) 84-88KW/ 114-120PS 2.5l 07.2002 - 06.2010
NISSAN Primastar 2.5 dCi 150 [X83] 107-110KW/ 146-150PS 2.5l 10.2006 -
OPEL Kadett 1.2 S [D] 40KW/ 54PS 1.2l 08.1982 - 03.1983
OPEL Kadett 1.3 Caravan [D] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 08.1979 - 03.1983
OPEL Kadett 1.3 S Caravan [D] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 08.1979 - 03.1983
OPEL Kadett 1.3 S [D] 55KW/ 75PS 1.3l 08.1979 - 03.1983
OPEL Kadett 1.3 [D] 44KW/ 60PS 1.3l 08.1979 - 03.1983
OPEL Movano 2.5 DTI [A] (EU) 107KW/ 146PS 2.5l 08.2006 - 03.2010
OPEL Movano 2.5 DTI [A] (EU) 73-74KW/ 99-101PS 2.5l 10.2001 - 03.2010
OPEL Movano 2.5 DTI [A] (EU) 74KW/ 101PS 2.5l 09.2006 - 06.2010
OPEL Movano 2.5 DTI [A] (EU) 84KW/ 114PS 2.5l 10.2001 - 10.2007
OPEL Movano 2.5 DTI [A] (EU) 88KW/ 120PS 2.5l 08.2006 - 03.2010
OPEL Rekord 2.0 D [E] 43KW/ 58PS 2.0l 08.1978 - 10.1982
OPEL Vivaro 2.5 CDTI [A] 107KW/ 146PS 2.5l 08.2006 -
OPEL Vivaro 2.5 CDTI [A] 84KW/ 114PS 2.5l 08.2006 - 06.2008
RENAULT Laguna II 1.9 DCI [BG.] 68KW/ 92PS 1.9l 01.2005 - 12.2006
RENAULT Laguna II 1.9 DCI [BG.] 81KW/ 110PS 1.9l 01.2005 - 09.2007
RENAULT Laguna II 1.9 DCI [BG.] 81KW/ 110PS 1.9l 09.2004 - 09.2007
RENAULT Laguna II 1.9 DCI [BG.] 96KW/ 131PS 1.9l 01.2005 - 09.2007
RENAULT Laguna II Grandtour 1.9 DCI [KG.] 68KW/ 92PS 1.9l 01.2005 - 12.2006
RENAULT Laguna II Grandtour 1.9 DCI [KG.] 81KW/ 110PS 1.9l 01.2005 - 09.2007
RENAULT Laguna II Grandtour 1.9 DCI [KG.] 96KW/ 131PS 1.9l 04.2004 - 09.2007
RENAULT Master II 2.5 dCi 100 74KW/ 101PS 2.5l 11.2006 - 04.2010
RENAULT Master II 2.5 dCi 120 88KW/ 120PS 2.5l 11.2006 - 04.2010
RENAULT Master II 2.5 dCi 120 FAP 88KW/ 120PS 2.5l 11.2006 - 04.2010
RENAULT Master II 2.5 dCi 150 FAP 107KW/ 146PS 2.5l 11.2006 - 04.2010
RENAULT Trafic II 2.5 dCi [EL/FL/JL] 84-107KW/ 114-146PS 2.5l 01.2006 -
VAUXHALL Vivaro 2.5 CDTI [A] 107KW/ 146PS 2.5l 08.2006 -
VAUXHALL Vivaro 2.5 CDTI [A] 84KW/ 114PS 2.5l 09.2006 - 06.2008

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model No
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode No
SKU 0124525137

Calculate shipping

Estimate Shipping and Tax

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

    We will send this product immediately and if we cannot we will notify you, read more...

    If you require more information please see the additional information tab below or contact us here

    For returns or exchanges please read here

    Buy this product as a VIP Customer and get Cash Back and Shopping Points, read here