Sale

Bosch 0124525085 12V 160A Long Haul Heavy Duty Alternator BX525085

Bosch 0124525085 12V 160A Long Haul Heavy Duty Alternator BX525085

Bosch 0124525085 12V 160A Long Haul Heavy Duty Alternator BX525085 is available for purchase in increments of 1

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $407.94

Special Price $363.00

Details

Details

Bosch 0124525085 12V 160A Long Haul Heavy Duty Alternator BX525085

9kg. *22mm shaft 12V 160A Internal Reg

Genuine Bosch Also see BX625044 (200A)

Specifications
Voltage 12V
Amperage 160A
Regulator Internal Reg
Adj.Hole Dia. 1 x M12
Pivot Hole Dia. 2 x 13
Adj-Pivot 198
Inside Ft-Ft 105
Pivot Lug Length N/A
Pulley Dia. N/A
Pulley Type N/A
Plug Type B1+ B2+ D+
Brand BOSCH

Can be used instead of:

CUMMINS REMAN USA 3604666RX
CUMMINS REMAN USA 3604667RX
CUMMINS REMAN USA 3604668RX
CUMMINS REMAN USA 3604669RX
CUMMINS REMAN USA 3675157RX
CUMMINS REMAN USA 3675158RX
DETROIT DIESEL CORPORATION 10459457
DETROIT DIESEL CORPORATION R0459109
DETROIT DIESEL CORPORATION R0459111
DETROIT DIESEL CORPORATION R0459133
DETROIT DIESEL CORPORATION R0459135
DETROIT DIESEL CORPORATION R0459457
DETROIT DIESEL CORPORATION R0469134
NAVISTAR 2597242C91

Suitable for the following vehicles:

CHEVROLET B60 8.2 (BR) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1988 - 08.1991
CHEVROLET B70 6.6 (BR) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1992 - 08.1998
CHEVROLET B70 7.0 (BR) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1992 - 08.1993
CHEVROLET B70 7.2 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1997 - 08.2002
CHEVROLET B70 7.2L (CO) 152KW/ 207PS 7.2l 01.1999 - 08.2002
CHEVROLET C 70 KODIAK (YV) 127KW/ 173PS 6.6l 01.1994 - 12.1998
CHEVROLET C5500 Kodiak 6.6 (BR) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1989 - 08.1996
CHEVROLET C60 8.2 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1988 - 08.1990
CHEVROLET C60 Kodiak 7.0 (BR) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1992 - 08.1993
CHEVROLET C6500 Kodiak 6.6 (BR) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1996 - 08.1998
CHEVROLET C6500 Kodiak 7.2 (BR) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1997 - 08.2002
CHEVROLET C70 8.2 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1988 - 08.1990
CHEVROLET C70 Kodiak 6.6 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1989 - 08.1993
CHEVROLET C70 Kodiak 7.0 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1992 - 08.1993
CHEVROLET C7500 Kodiak 6.6 (BR) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1996 - 08.1998
CHEVROLET C7500 Kodiak 7.2 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1997 - 08.2002
CHEVROLET P6000 7.0 (BR) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1992 - 08.1996
CHEVROLET P6T042 Stripped Chassis 8.2 (BR) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1988 - 08.1990
CHEVROLET S 70 8.2 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1987 - 08.1990
CHEVROLET T 7500 7.2 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1997 - 08.2002
CHEVROLET T6500 7.2 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1997 - 08.2002
CHEVROLET T6500 Tilt Cab 6.6 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1996 - 08.1998
CHEVROLET T6500 Tilt Cab 7.2 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1997 - 08.2002
CHEVROLET W6 6.6 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1997 - 08.1998
CHEVROLET W7 6.6 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1997 - 08.1998
FORD B-7000 10.4 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 09.1982 - 08.1987
FORD B600 5.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1994
FORD B600 6.1 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1988
FORD B600 6.6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1986 - 08.1993
FORD B600 7.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1987 - 08.1989
FORD B600 8.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1979 - 08.1987
FORD B700 5.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1994
FORD B700 6.1 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1989
FORD B700 6.1 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1985 - 08.1987
FORD B700 6.6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1986 - 08.1994
FORD B700 7.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1989
FORD B700 7.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1983 - 08.1984
FORD B700 7.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1986 - 08.1994
FORD B700 8.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1979 - 08.1987
FORD B800F 5.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1994 - 08.1998
FORD C-7000 10.4 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 09.1979 - 08.1983
FORD C-7000 10.4 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 09.1983 - 08.1986
FORD C-8000 10.4 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 09.1979 - 08.1990
FORD C-900 7.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1979 - 08.1981
FORD C-900 8.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.8l 09.1979 - 08.1981
FORD C600 6.1 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1986
FORD C600 8.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1979 - 08.1986
FORD C700 6.1 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1986
FORD C700 7.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1980 - 08.1986
FORD C700 7.0 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1986
FORD C700 8.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1979 - 08.1986
FORD C800 6.1 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1986
FORD C800 7.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1980 - 08.1986
FORD C800 7.0 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1980
FORD C800 7.0 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1980 - 08.1986
FORD C800 8.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1979 - 08.1989
FORD CF8000 6.6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1986 - 08.1987
FORD CF8000 7.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1986 - 08.1993
FORD CF8000 8.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.1992 - 08.1997
FORD Cargo F 6000 (AM,AS) 123-125KW/ 165-170PS 6.6l 11.1985 - 08.1990
FORD Cargo F 7000 (AM,AS) 123-125KW/ 165-170PS 6.6l 10.1985 - 08.1990
FORD F 800 5.9 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1994 - 08.1998
FORD F 800 6.1 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1988
FORD F 800 6.6 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1986 - 08.1994
FORD F600 5.9 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1994
FORD F600 6.1 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1991
FORD F600 6.6 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1986 - 08.1993
FORD F600 7.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1985 - 08.1991
FORD F600 7.0 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1989
FORD F600 7.0 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1990 - 08.1994
FORD F600 8.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1979 - 08.1987
FORD F700 5.9 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1991 - 08.1994
FORD F700 6.1 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1988
FORD F700 6.1 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1987
FORD F700 6.1 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1989 - 08.1990
FORD F700 6.1 4X4 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1981 - 08.1991
FORD F700 6.6 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1986 - 08.1993
FORD F700 7.0 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1988
FORD F700 7.0 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1989 - 08.1998
FORD F700 7.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1988
FORD F700 7.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1982 - 08.1985
FORD F700 7.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1992 - 08.1998
FORD F700 7.0 4X4 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1981 - 08.1989
FORD F700 7.0 4X4 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1989 - 08.1998
FORD F700 7.8 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1986 - 08.1991
FORD F700 8.2 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1979 - 08.1987
FORD F700 8.2 4X4 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1985 - 08.1987
FORD F7000 10.4 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 09.1982 - 08.1987
FORD F7000 5.9 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1996
FORD F7000 6.6 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1990 - 08.1993
FORD F800 6.1 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1980 - 08.1987
FORD F800 7.0 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1991
FORD F800 7.8 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1985 - 08.1993
FORD F800 8.2 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1979 - 08.1987
FORD F800 8.2 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1980 - 08.1991
FORD F800 8.3 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.1991 - 08.1998
FORD F8000 10.4 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 09.1982 - 08.1987
FORD F8000 7.8 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1987 - 08.1988
FORD L-8501 5.9 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1996 - 08.1998
FORD L-8501 8.3 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.1996 - 08.1998
FORD L-900 7.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1980 - 08.1981
FORD L-900 8.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.8l 09.1980 - 08.1981
FORD L800 6.1 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1980 - 08.1985
FORD L800 7.0 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1985
FORD L800 7.0 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1981 - 08.1982
FORD L8000 10.4 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 09.1979 - 08.1988
FORD L8000 7.8 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1986 - 08.1993
FORD L8000 7.8 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.1992 - 08.1997
FORD LA-8000 7.8 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1989 - 08.1993
FORD LA-8000F 8.3 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.1992 - 08.1998
FORD LN-600 6.1 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1985
FORD LN-600 8.2 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1980 - 08.1985
FORD LN-700 6.1 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1985
FORD LN-700 7.0 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1980
FORD LN-700 7.0 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1980 - 08.1984
FORD LN-700 8.2 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1979 - 08.1987
FORD LN-700 8.2 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1980 - 08.1987
FORD LN-800 6.1 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1984
FORD LN-800 7.0 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1984
FORD LN-900 7.8 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1979 - 08.1981
FORD LN-900 8.8 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 8.8l 09.1979 - 08.1981
FORD LN700 6.1 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1985
FORD LN700 7.0 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1984
FORD LN7000 10.4 (F,I) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 09.1979 - 08.1986
FORD LN7000 5.9 (F,I) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1992 - 08.1997
FORD LN7000 6.6 (F,I) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1986 - 08.1993
FORD LN7000 7.8 (F,I) 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1986 - 08.1988
FORD LN800 6.1 0KW/ 0PS 6.1l 09.1979 - 08.1985
FORD LN800 7.0 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1979 - 08.1984
FORD LN8000 10.4 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 09.1979 - 08.1989
FORD LN8000 10.4 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 09.1980 - 08.1989
FORD LN8000 7.8 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1986 - 08.1993
FORD LN8000 8.2 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1979 - 08.1986
FORD LN8000 8.3 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.1992 - 08.1997
FORD LS-8000 10.4 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 09.1983 - 08.1988
FORD LS-8000 7.8 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.8l 09.1986 - 08.1993
FORD LS-8000 8.3 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.1992 - 08.1997
FORD M450 5.9 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1973 - 08.1974
FORD M450 6.4 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 6.4l 09.1973 - 08.1979
FORD M450 7.5 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.5l 09.1973 - 08.1976
FORD M450 7.5 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 7.5l 09.1974 - 08.1976
FREIGHTLINER Argosy 90 276KW/ 375PS 13.0l 01.1999 -
FREIGHTLINER Argosy 90 276KW/ 375PS 13.0l 01.2006 -
FREIGHTLINER Argosy 90 340KW/ 462PS 15.0l 01.1999 -
FREIGHTLINER Argosy 90 350KW/ 475PS 15.0l 01.1999 -
FREIGHTLINER Argosy 90 354KW/ 481PS 15.0l 01.1999 -
FREIGHTLINER Argosy 90 373KW/ 507PS 14.0l 01.2006 -
FREIGHTLINER Classic 12.0 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.2000 - 08.2004
FREIGHTLINER Classic XL 12.0 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.2000 - 08.2003
FREIGHTLINER Columbia 120 14.0 (MEX) 316KW/ 430PS 14.0l 09.2006 - 08.2015
FREIGHTLINER Columbia 14.0 6X6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 14.0l 09.2006 - 08.2007
FREIGHTLINER FL 106 8.5 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.5l 09.1993 - 08.1998
FREIGHTLINER FL 60 5.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1999 - 08.2002
FREIGHTLINER FL 60 8.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.1999 - 08.2004
FREIGHTLINER FL70 5.9 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1999 - 08.2002
FREIGHTLINER FL80 5.9 (MEX) 166-177KW/ 225-240PS 5.9l 09.1999 - 08.2002
FREIGHTLINER FL80 8.3 (MEX) 210KW/ 285PS 8.3l 09.1997 - 08.2005
FREIGHTLINER FLC 112 10.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1991 - 08.1997
FREIGHTLINER FLC 112 10.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1991 - 08.1995
FREIGHTLINER FLC 112 10.5 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.5l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FREIGHTLINER FLC 112 10.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1993 - 08.2001
FREIGHTLINER FLC 112 11.1 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1986 - 08.2000
FREIGHTLINER FLC 112 12.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1996 - 08.2001
FREIGHTLINER FLC 112 12.7 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1986 - 08.1998
FREIGHTLINER FLC 112 14.6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1991 - 08.1998
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 10.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1991 - 08.1998
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 10.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1991 - 08.1996
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 10.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1996 - 08.2000
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 10.5 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.5l 09.1993 - 08.1999
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 10.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1993 - 08.2003
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 11.1 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1987 - 08.1997
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 11.1 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1994 - 08.1995
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 12.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1995 - 08.2004
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 12.7 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1987 - 08.1994
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 12.7 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1994 - 08.1997
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 14.0 (MEX) 320KW/ 435PS 14.0l 09.2002 - 08.2007
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 14.6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1991 - 08.2000
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) B6000 8.2 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1988 - 08.1991
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) B7000 6.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1994 - 08.1998
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) B7000 7.0 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1992 - 08.1993
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) C 7500 Topkick 7.2 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1997 - 08.2002
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) C-7000 8.2 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1988 - 08.1989
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) C-7000 8.2 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1988 - 08.1990
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) C6000 8.2 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1988 - 08.1989
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) C6000 Topkick 7.0 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1992 - 08.1993
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) C6500 Topkick 6.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1996 - 08.1998
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) C6500 Topkick 7.2 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1997 - 08.2002
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) C7000 Topkick 6.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1989 - 08.1996
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) C7000 Topkick 7.0 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1992 - 08.1993
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) P6S042 Stripped Chassis 7.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 7.0l 09.1992 - 08.1996
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) S7T042 8.2 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 8.2l 09.1989 - 08.1992
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) T6500 6.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1996 - 08.1998
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) T6500 7.2 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1997 - 08.2002
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) T6500 7.2 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1999 - 08.2003
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) T7500 6.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1996 - 08.1997
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) T7500 6.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1996 - 08.1998
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) T7500 7.2 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1997 - 08.2002
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) T7500 7.2 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1998 - 08.2002
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) W6 Tilt Cab 6.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1997 - 08.1998
GMC (GENERAL MOTORS CORP.) W7 Tilt Cab 6.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1997 - 08.1998
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 1452 Series 7.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.3l 09.1987 - 08.1992
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 1652 SC 5.9 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1989 - 08.1992
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 1652 Series 7.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.3l 09.1987 - 08.2002
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 1654 Series 7.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.3l 09.1987 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 1753 Series 7.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.3l 09.1987 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 1754 9.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 9.0l 09.1979 - 08.1987
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 1754 Series 5.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1987 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 1853 5.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1986 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 1954 Series 7.6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.1978 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 2275 Series 14.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 14.0l 09.1978 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 2375 Series 10.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1982 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 2554 7.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 01.1989 - 08.1997
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 2554 7.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.1978 - 08.1988
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 2575 Series 10.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1983 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 2575 Series 14.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 14.0l 09.1978 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 2575 Series 9.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 9.0l 09.1978 - 08.1987
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 2675 Series 10.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1986 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 2675 Series 14.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 14.0l 09.1986 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3000 7.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.3l 09.1995 - 08.1997
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3000 7.6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.1995 - 08.2001
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3400 Series 7.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.3l 09.1998 - 08.2002
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3600 Series 5.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1991 - 08.1993
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3600 Series 7.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.3l 09.1991 - 08.1998
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3600 Series 7.6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.1994 - 08.2001
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3700 Series 7.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.3l 09.1989 - 08.1994
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3800 Series 5.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1989 - 08.1993
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3800 Series 7.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.3l 09.1996 - 08.2004
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3800 Series 7.6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.1989 - 08.1998
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3900 Series 5.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1990 - 08.1993
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 3900 Series 7.6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.1990 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4200 6.0 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 6.0l 09.2001 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4300 7.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.2001 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4400 7.6 (CO,EC) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.2001 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4400 8.7 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 8.7l 09.2001 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4600 7.3 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 7.3l 09.1989 - 08.1994
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4700 5.9 (ZA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1989 - 08.1993
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4700 6.7 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 6.7l 09.1992 - 08.1995
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4700 7.3 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 7.3l 09.1993 - 08.2002
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4700 7.6 (CO,EC) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.1995 - 08.2002
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4800 Series 5.9 4X4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1989 - 08.1993
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4800 Series 6.7 4X4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 6.7l 09.1993 - 08.1995
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4800 Series 7.6 4x4 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.1989 - 08.2000
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4900 7.6 (MEX) 166KW/ 225PS 7.6l 09.1989 - 08.2002
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 4900 8.7 (MEX) 221KW/ 300PS 8.7l 09.1997 - 08.2002
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 7100 Series 7.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.1989 - 08.1995
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 7300 7.6 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.2001 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 7300 7.6 4X4 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.2001 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 7400 7.6 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.2001 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 7400 7.6 4X4 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.2001 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 7400 8.7 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 8.7l 09.2001 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 7400 8.7 4X4 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 8.7l 09.2001 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8100 10.0 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1989 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8100 10.3 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1989 - 08.1997
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8100 10.8 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1995 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8100 7.6 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.1991 - 08.2000
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8100 8.5 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 8.5l 09.1993 - 08.1998
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8200 Series 10.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1989 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8200 Series 10.3 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1989 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8200 Series 10.3 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1996 - 08.1997
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8200 Series 10.8 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1994 - 08.1997
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8200 Series 11.1 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1991 - 08.1997
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8200 Series 12.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1989 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8200 Series 14.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 14.0l 09.1989 - 08.1992
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8200 Series 14.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1989 - 08.1997
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8200 Series 7.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 7.6l 09.1995 - 08.1997
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8200 Series 8.5 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 8.5l 09.1996 - 08.1997
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8300 Series 10.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1987 - 08.1994
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8300 Series 10.3 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1989 - 08.1994
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8300 Series 11.1 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1991 - 08.1994
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8300 Series 12.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1989 - 08.1994
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8300 Series 14.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 14.0l 09.1988 - 08.1992
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8300 Series 14.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1988 - 08.1994
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8600 10.3 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.2002 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 8600 10.8 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.2002 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9100 SBA 10.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1997 - 08.1999
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9100 SBA 10.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1997 - 08.1999
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9100 SBA 12.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1997 - 08.1999
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9100i SBA 10.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1999 - 08.2002
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9100i SBA 10.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.2000 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9100i SBA 12.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1999 - 08.2002
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9200 10.3 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1997 - 08.2000
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9200 10.8 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1995 - 08.1999
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9200 12.0 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1996 - 08.2004
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9200 Series 10.3 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1992 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9200i 10.3 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1997 - 08.2002
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9200i 10.8 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1998 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9200i 12.0 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.2000 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9200i 15.0 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 15.0l 09.2002 - 08.2003
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9300 10.0 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1987 - 08.1993
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9300 10.8 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1994 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9300 14.0 (ZA) 0KW/ 0PS 14.0l 09.1988 - 08.1992
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9300 Series 14.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1988 - 08.1997
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9370 Series 10.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1987 - 08.1988
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9370 Series 14.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 14.0l 09.1984 - 08.1987
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9370 Series 14.6 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1987 - 08.1988
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9400 10.3 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1990 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9400 10.8 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1996 - 08.2011
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9400 11.1 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1991 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9400 12.0 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1996 - 08.1999
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9400 12.7 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1991 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9400 14.0 (ZA) 0KW/ 0PS 14.0l 09.1989 - 08.1992
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9400 14.6 (NAF) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1990 - 08.1999
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9600 / Doubles Series 14.0 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 14.0l 09.1988 - 08.1992
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9600 Series 10.3 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1992 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9600 Series 10.8 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1994 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9600 Series 11.1 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1992 - 08.1994
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9600 Series 12.7 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1992 - 08.1996
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9600 Series 14.6 (CDN,USA) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1988 - 08.1989
INTERN.TRUCK AND ENGINE CORP. 9800 (AM,AS) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1998 - 08.1999
KENWORTH C500 10.8 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1998 - 08.2015
KENWORTH K100E 10.8 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1993 - 08.1995
KENWORTH K100E 11.1 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1990 - 08.1993
KENWORTH K100E 12.7 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1986 - 08.2003
KENWORTH K100E 14.6 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1990 - 08.1992
KENWORTH K300 5.9 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1999 - 08.2005
KENWORTH T300 5.9 (MEX) 136-191KW/ 185-260PS 5.9l 09.1998 - 08.2007
KENWORTH T300 7.2 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1995 - 08.2003
KENWORTH T300 8.3L (MEX) 166-232KW/ 225-315PS 8.3l 09.1998 - 08.2003
KENWORTH T400 10.8 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1993 - 08.1996
KENWORTH T400 A 10.5 0KW/ 0PS 10.5l 09.1990 - 08.1993
KENWORTH T400 A 10.8 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1993 - 08.1994
KENWORTH T400 B 10.5 0KW/ 0PS 10.5l 09.1993 - 08.1996
KENWORTH T450 10.5 0KW/ 0PS 10.5l 09.1990 - 08.1992
KENWORTH T450 10.8 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1995 - 08.1996
KENWORTH T450 B 10.5 0KW/ 0PS 10.5l 09.1992 - 08.1995
KENWORTH T450 B 10.8 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1993 - 08.1995
KENWORTH T600 10.5 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 10.5l 09.1990 - 08.1999
KENWORTH T600 11.1 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1987 - 08.1992
KENWORTH T600 12.7 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1986 - 08.2003
KENWORTH T600 14.6 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1990 - 08.1999
KENWORTH T600 B 10.8 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1993 - 08.2002
KENWORTH T600B 10.0 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1992 - 08.1997
KENWORTH T600B 10.3 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1996 - 08.2003
KENWORTH T600B 10.5 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 10.5l 09.1992 - 08.1994
KENWORTH T600B 11.1 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1992 - 08.1997
KENWORTH T600B 12.0 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1996 - 08.2003
KENWORTH T600B 12.7 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1992 - 08.1997
KENWORTH T600B 14.6 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1992 - 08.1999
KENWORTH T600B 15.0 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 15.0l 09.2002 - 08.2003
KENWORTH T800 10.0 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1992 - 08.1997
KENWORTH T800 10.3 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1996 - 08.2002
KENWORTH T800 10.5 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 10.5l 09.1990 - 08.1994
KENWORTH T800 10.8 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1993 - 08.1998
KENWORTH T800 10.8 243-302KW/ 330-410PS 10.8l 09.1998 -
KENWORTH T800 11.1 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1987 - 08.1996
KENWORTH T800 12.0 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1996 - 08.2003
KENWORTH T800 12.7 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1986 - 08.1996
KENWORTH T800 14.6 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1990 - 08.1999
KENWORTH T800 15.0 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 15.0l 09.1999 -
KENWORTH T800 15.8 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 15.8l 09.2001 - 08.2003
KENWORTH T800 320-405KW/ 435-550PS 15.2l 09.1999 - 08.2003
KENWORTH W900 10.3 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1995 - 08.1999
KENWORTH W900 10.8 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.2001 - 08.2011
KENWORTH W900 10.8 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1994 - 08.1997
KENWORTH W900 11.1 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 11.1l 09.1994 - 08.1997
KENWORTH W900 12.0 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1996 - 08.2003
KENWORTH W900 12.7 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 12.7l 09.1987 - 08.1997
KENWORTH W900 14.6 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1994 - 08.2000
KENWORTH W900 15.0 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 15.0l 09.1998 -
KENWORTH W900 15.0 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 15.0l 09.1999 - 08.2003
KENWORTH W900 15.2 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 15.2l 09.1999 - 08.2003
KENWORTH W900 15.8 (CO) 0KW/ 0PS 15.8l 09.1999 - 08.2003
KENWORTH W900 Conventional 0KW/ 0PS 0.0l 06.1985 - 12.1992
MACK (TRUCKS) CH 12 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1988 - 08.2003
MACK (TRUCKS) CX-602 12.0 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1999 - 08.2002
MACK (TRUCKS) RD 11.9 (YV) 0KW/ 0PS 11.9l 09.1994 - 08.2002
PETERBILT 362 (ZA) 325KW/ 442PS 14.0l 04.1995 -
PETERBILT 377 A/E (ZA) 325KW/ 442PS 14.0l 04.1996 -
PETERBILT 379 14.6 0KW/ 0PS 14.6l 09.1990 - 08.1999
STERLING A9500 10.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.3l 09.1998 - 08.2007
STERLING A9500 10.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 10.8l 09.1999 - 08.2003
STERLING A9500 12.0 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 12.0l 09.1998 - 08.2004
STERLING A9500 12.8 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 12.8l 09.2002 - 08.2003
STERLING A9500 14.4 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 14.4l 09.1999 - 08.2002
STERLING A9500 15.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 15.2l 09.1999 - 08.2003
STERLING A9500 8.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.9l 09.2001 - 08.2003
STERLING L7500 7.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1998 - 08.2004
STERLING L7500 7.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1999 - 08.2003
STERLING L7500 8.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.1998 - 08.2003
STERLING L7501 7.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1998 - 08.2000
STERLING L7501 7.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1998 - 08.2003
STERLING L7501 8.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.1998 - 08.2003
STERLING L8500 7.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.1998 - 08.2003
STERLING L8500 8.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.1998 - 08.2003
STERLING M5500 7.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.2000 - 08.2002
STERLING M5500 8.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.2000 - 08.2002
STERLING M6500 7.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.2000 - 08.2002
STERLING M6500 8.3 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 8.3l 09.2000 - 08.2002
STERLING M7500 7.2 (MEX) 136-191KW/ 185-260PS 7.2l 09.2000 - 08.2002
STERLING M7500 8.3 (MEX) 166-232KW/ 225-315PS 8.3l 09.2000 - 08.2002
STERLING M8500 7.2 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 7.2l 09.2000 - 08.2002
STERLING M8500 8.3 (MEX) 166-232KW/ 225-315PS 8.3l 09.2000 - 08.2002
STERLING SC7000 5.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1998 - 08.2003
STERLING SC8000 5.9 (MEX) 0KW/ 0PS 5.9l 09.1998 - 08.2003
VOLVO FE 42 6.6 0KW/ 0PS 6.6l 09.1991 - 08.1997
VOLVO FE 613 (USA) 129KW/ 175PS 5.5l 09.1988 - 08.1992
VOLVO FE 614 5.5 (USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.5l 09.1988 - 08.1992
VOLVO FE 615 5.5 (USA) 0KW/ 0PS 5.5l 09.1988 - 08.1992
VOLVO FE 715 6.7 (CAL) 0KW/ 0PS 6.7l 09.1988 - 08.1992
WESTERN STAR 4900 10.0 (EC) 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 09.1992 - 08.1996

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model No
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode No
SKU 0124525085

Calculate shipping

Estimate Shipping and Tax

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

    We will send this product immediately and if we cannot we will notify you, read more...

    If you require more information please see the additional information tab below or contact us here

    For returns or exchanges please read here

    Buy this product as a VIP Customer and get Cash Back and Shopping Points, read here