Sale

Bosch 0124325185 Alternator

Bosch 0124325185 Alternator

Bosch 0124325185 Alternator is available for purchase in increments of 1

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $1,077.80

Special Price $990.00

Details

Details

Bosch 0124325185 Alternator

Technical Information:

Designation  Alternator
Nominal current 87,000 A
Nominal voltage 14,000 V
Part number 0124325185
Type formula KCB1 (>) 14V 47/87A

Can be used instead of the following products:

AGCO SISU POWER V836673431
RENAULT 7700434899
RENAULT 7701473637
RENAULT 7701713149
RENAULT 8200146621
RENAULT 8200692863
SISU DIESEL 836673431

Suitable for the following vehicles:

RENAULT Clio II 1.4i [BB/CB/SB] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 03.1999 - 10.2007
RENAULT Clio II 1.4i [BB/CB/SB] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 10.2000 - 10.2007
RENAULT Clio II 1.6i 16V [BB/CB/SB] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 08.2000 - 10.2007
RENAULT Clio II 1.6i 8V (AM,AS) 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 09.1999 - 12.2002
RENAULT Kangoo 1.6i 8V (AM,AS) 54KW/ 74PS 1.6l 10.1998 - 06.2001
RENAULT Kangoo I 1.4i [FC./KC.] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 06.2000 - 12.2007
RENAULT Kangoo I 1.4i [FC./KC.] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 09.1998 - 12.2007
RENAULT Kangoo I 1.6i 4x4 [FC./KC.] 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 06.2000 - 12.2007
RENAULT Kangoo I 1.6i [FC./KC.] 66KW/ 90PS 1.6l 09.1999 - 12.2007
RENAULT Kangoo I 1.6i [FC./KC.] 70KW/ 95PS 1.6l 06.2000 - 12.2007
RENAULT Megane 1.4i [X64] 51-55KW/ 69-75PS 1.4l 03.1999 - 10.2002
RENAULT Megane Classic 1.4i 16V [X64] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 03.1999 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Classic 1.4i [X64] 51KW/ 70PS 1.4l 02.1999 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Classic 1.4i [X64] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 05.2000 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Classic 1.4i [X64] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 11.2000 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Classic 1.6i [X64] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 01.2001 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Classic 1.6i [X64] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 05.2000 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Classic 1.6i [X64] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 08.1998 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Classic 1.6i [X64] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 11.2000 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Coupe 1.4i 16V [X64] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 03.1999 - 10.2002
RENAULT Megane Coupe 1.4i 16V [X64] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 03.2001 - 10.2002
RENAULT Megane Coupe 1.4i 16V [X64] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 05.2000 - 10.2002
RENAULT Megane Coupe 1.4i 16V [X64] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 06.2001 - 10.2002
RENAULT Megane Coupe 1.6i 16V [X64] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 03.1999 - 10.2002
RENAULT Megane Coupe 1.6i 16V [X64] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 03.2001 - 10.2002
RENAULT Megane Coupe 1.6i 16V [X64] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 05.2000 - 10.2002
RENAULT Megane Grandtour 1.4i 16V [X64] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 01.2000 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Grandtour 1.4i 16V [X64] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 03.1999 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Grandtour 1.4i 16V [X64] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 05.2000 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Grandtour 1.4i [X64] 51KW/ 70PS 1.4l 03.1999 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Grandtour 1.6i 16V [X64] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 01.2001 - 09.2003
RENAULT Megane Grandtour 1.6i 16V [X64] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 03.1999 - 09.2003
RENAULT Scenic 1.4i [JA] 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 08.1998 - 04.2003
RENAULT Scenic 1.6i 16V (AM,AS) 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 08.1999 - 05.2001
RENAULT Scenic 1.6i 16V (AM,AS) 81KW/ 110PS 1.6l 06.2001 - 07.2010
RENAULT Scenic 1.6i [JA] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 03.1999 - 04.2003
RENAULT Scenic 1.6i [JA] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 08.1998 - 04.2003
RENAULT Scenic 1.6i [JA] 79KW/ 107PS 1.6l 09.2000 - 04.2003
RENAULT Symbol 1.4i 16V 70KW/ 95PS 1.4l 02.2003 -
RENAULT Thalia 1.4 [LU] 55-72KW/ 75-98PS 1.4l 10.2008 -
RENAULT Thalia 1.4i [LB] 55KW/ 75PS 1.4l 10.1999 - 10.2007

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model No
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode No
SKU 0124325185

Calculate shipping

Estimate Shipping and Tax

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

    We will send this product immediately and if we cannot we will notify you, read more...

    If you require more information please see the additional information tab below or contact us here

    For returns or exchanges please read here

    Buy this product as a VIP Customer and get Cash Back and Shopping Points, read here