Sale

Bosch 0120489730 Alternator

Bosch 0120489730 Alternator

Availability: Out of stock

Regular Price: $775.52

Special Price $708.08

Details

Details

Bosch 0120489730 Alternator

Technical Information:

Designation Alternator
Nominal current 27,000 A
Nominal voltage 28,000 V
Part number 0120489730
Type formula K1 (-) 28V 7/27A

Can be used instead of the following products:

CASE 38520130A
DAF 1516566R
DRESSER 3218884R91
FAUN 1702079
FAUN 1702086
FAUN 1702114
FAUN 1830937
FAUN 4100509
FORD 635820
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) 114938746
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) 194938704
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) 197938703
HANOMAG GMBH 2987718M91
HATZ 40074300
HATZ 50366600
HENSCHEL 0922717
HENSCHEL 1084708
HENSCHEL 1085469
HENSCHEL 1085489
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 3055451R91
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 3055451R92
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 3218884R91
KHD 01160347
KHD 01160968
KHD 01162729
KHD 01163170
KHD 01172068
KHD 01172650
KHD 0144440744
KHD 02402086
KHD 03360760
KHD 1160347
KHD 1160968
KHD 1162729
KHD 1163170
KHD 1172068
KHD 1172650
KHD 2402086
KHD 3360760
KHD E13RL28X18H7612
KHD E4RL28X27H7612
KHD E6R28X17H7612
KÄSSBOHRER 7421302000
KÄSSBOHRER 7421309000
LIEBHERR 6201347
LIEBHERR 6201367
MAN 51261017065
MAN 51261017085
MAN 51261017087
MAN 51261017089
MAN 51261019085
MAN 51261019087
MAN 81261016012
MAN 81261016013
MAN 81261019013
MAN 88261016204
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG 2862873M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG 2862874M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG 2871814M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG 2874005M91
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021547702
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021547802
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021549702
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021547702
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021547802
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021549702
MWM-DIESEL 605710100080
MWM-DIESEL 605710100145
POCLAIN A0041584
POCLAIN Q0641553
RENAULT 7701008794
RENAULT 7701010211
RENAULT 7701015006
SAVIEM 7701008794
SAVIEM 7701010211
SAVIEM 7701015006
STEINBOCK 022743
STEINBOCK 030847
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 61000090020
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 61000090073
VOLVO 6209191

Suitable for the following vehicles:

ABG (ALLG.BAUMASCH.GESELLSCH.) Jumbo 140 101KW/ 137PS 8.5l 01.1975 - 02.1988
ABG (ALLG.BAUMASCH.GESELLSCH.) SAW 186 101KW/ 137PS 6.1l 05.1976 - 12.1990
ABG (ALLG.BAUMASCH.GESELLSCH.) SF 213 101KW/ 137PS 6.1l 05.1976 - 12.1990
ABG (ALLG.BAUMASCH.GESELLSCH.) Titan 410 S 88KW/ 120PS 5.7l 03.1972 - 12.1990
AHLMANN AF 16 78KW/ 106PS 5.7l 02.1974 - 12.1980
AHLMANN AK 40 158KW/ 215PS 11.6l 06.1967 - 03.1973
AHLMANN AS 12 78KW/ 106PS 5.7l 06.1972 - 06.1987
AHLMANN AS 16 101KW/ 137PS 8.5l 06.1972 - 12.1974
ATLAS (H.WEYHAUSEN KG) 2002 121KW/ 165PS 8.5l 01.1973 - 02.1988
ATLAS (H.WEYHAUSEN KG) 2502 155KW/ 210PS 11.3l 01.1973 - 02.1988
ATLAS (H.WEYHAUSEN KG) 2502 B 193KW/ 262PS 14.0l 04.1976 - 02.1988
ATLAS COPCO PR 425 99KW/ 135PS 8.5l 02.1972 - 12.1986
ATLAS COPCO PR 700 165KW/ 224PS 14.0l 05.1972 - 12.1986
BÜSSING AK 14-150 110KW/ 150PS 7.4l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 11, 12, 13, 14 L 99KW/ 135PS 7.4l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 FSA 115KW/ 156PS 7.4l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 FSA 99KW/ 135PS 7.4l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 13, 12, 14, 15 L 115KW/ 156PS 7.4l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 14 AK 110KW/ 150PS 7.4l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 15 AK 110KW/ 150PS 7.4l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 15 L 141KW/ 192PS 11.6l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 15 L, BS 16 L 155KW/ 210PS 11.6l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 16 L, BS 22 L 206KW/ 280PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 16 L, BS 22 L 228KW/ 310PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 16 S, BS 19 S, BS 20 S 2 177KW/ 240PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 16 S, BS 19 S, BS 20 S 2 206KW/ 280PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 16 S, BS 19 S, BS 20 S 2 228KW/ 310PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 16 SK 177KW/ 240PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 19 L 177KW/ 240PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 19 L, BS 22, BS 26, BS 32 206KW/ 280PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 19 L, BS 22, BS 26, BS 32 228KW/ 310PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 22 AK, BS 26 AK 206KW/ 280PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 22 AK, BS 26 AK 228KW/ 310PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 22 K, BS 26 K 206KW/ 280PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 22 K, BS 26 K 228KW/ 310PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
BÜSSING BS 22 L, BS 16 L 177KW/ 240PS 12.3l 09.1970 - 12.1971
COMMER Commando Range G 11 89KW/ 121PS 5.7l 04.1974 - 04.1981
COMMER Commando Range G 13 89KW/ 121PS 5.7l 04.1974 - 04.1981
COMMER Commando Range G 15 89KW/ 121PS 5.7l 04.1974 - 04.1981
COMMER Commando Range G 16 89KW/ 121PS 5.7l 04.1974 - 04.1981
DEMAG H 101 155KW/ 210PS 11.3l 04.1974 - 04.1977
DEMAG H 31 115KW/ 156PS 8.5l 04.1974 - 12.1987
DEMAG H 36 115KW/ 156PS 8.5l 06.1976 - 12.1987
DEMAG H 41 155KW/ 210PS 11.3l 04.1974 - 12.1987
DEMAG H 51 155KW/ 210PS 11.3l 04.1974 - 12.1987
DRESSER 3964 Yumbo 77KW/ 104PS 5.9l 07.1973 - 12.1986
DRESSER 3965 Yumbo 77KW/ 104PS 5.9l 03.1971 - 12.1986
DRESSER 3980 Yumbo 77KW/ 104PS 5.9l 03.1972 - 12.1986
FAUN F 1100 0KW/ 0PS 4.7l 01.1980 - 01.1995
GOLDONI 1055 31KW/ 42PS 1.8l 03.1987 - 04.1990
GOLDONI 3050 31KW/ 42PS 1.8l 04.1986 - 06.1991
HAMM GRW 30 147KW/ 200PS 11.3l 05.1977 - 02.1988
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) B 11 c 74KW/ 100PS 7.2l 04.1972 - 12.1974
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) B 14 c 103KW/ 140PS 9.5l 04.1972 - 12.1974
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) B 16 130KW/ 176PS 11.0l 01.1969 - 04.1973
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) B 18 c 129KW/ 175PS 10.8l 05.1973 - 12.1974
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) B 30 c 184KW/ 250PS 10.8l 06.1973 - 12.1974
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) B 6 40KW/ 55PS 3.1l 01.1971 - 05.1973
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) C 11 c 74KW/ 100PS 7.2l 04.1972 - 12.1974
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) C 14 c 103KW/ 140PS 9.5l 04.1972 - 12.1974
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) C 20 c 147KW/ 200PS 10.8l 06.1973 - 12.1974
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) D 20 c 147KW/ 200PS 10.8l 06.1973 - 12.1974
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) K 12 C 88KW/ 120PS 7.8l 06.1970 - 12.1970
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) K 12 C 88KW/ 120PS 8.2l 01.1971 - 06.1972
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) K 12 C 99KW/ 135PS 8.2l 07.1972 - 05.1973
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) K 14 D 103KW/ 140PS 9.5l 04.1972 - 12.1974
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) K 18 c 129KW/ 175PS 10.8l 05.1973 - 12.1974
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) K 5 B 40KW/ 55PS 3.1l 04.1970 - 05.1973
HANOMAG (RHEINSTAHL AG) K 7 B 59KW/ 80PS 6.8l 06.1972 - 04.1973
HANOMAG GMBH 44 C 85KW/ 116PS 7.2l 02.1980 - 07.1992
HANOMAG GMBH 44 C 92KW/ 125PS 7.2l 08.1982 - 08.1993
HANOMAG GMBH 55 C 108KW/ 147PS 9.5l 02.1980 - 08.1993
HANOMAG GMBH 55 C 118KW/ 160PS 10.8l 01.1981 - 08.1993
HANOMAG GMBH 600 C 108KW/ 147PS 9.5l 02.1980 - 08.1981
HANOMAG GMBH 66 C 157KW/ 214PS 10.8l 02.1980 - 08.1993
HANOMAG GMBH 77 C 193KW/ 262PS 10.8l 02.1980 - 08.1993
HANOMAG GMBH C 44 C 85KW/ 116PS 7.2l 02.1980 - 07.1992
HANOMAG GMBH C 55 C 108KW/ 147PS 9.5l 02.1980 - 08.1993
HANOMAG GMBH C 66 C 157KW/ 214PS 10.8l 02.1980 - 08.1993
HANOMAG GMBH D 600 D 108KW/ 147PS 9.5l 02.1980 - 08.1993
HANOMAG GMBH D 700 D 150KW/ 204PS 10.8l 04.1980 - 08.1993
HANOMAG GMBH L 600 D 108KW/ 147PS 9.5l 02.1980 - 08.1993
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F 161 AK, 261 AK, 320 AK 177KW/ 240PS 11.9l 04.1970 - 12.1973
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F 161 K, 191 K, 221 K, 261 K 177KW/ 240PS 11.9l 04.1970 - 12.1973
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F 161 L, LL, 191 L, 221 L 177KW/ 240PS 11.9l 04.1970 - 12.1973
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F 161 S, 191 S, 221 S, 420 S 177KW/ 240PS 11.9l 04.1970 - 12.1973
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F 161 SL, 191 S-R, 201 S2A,S-2 177KW/ 240PS 11.9l 04.1970 - 12.1973
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F 191 AK-CH 177KW/ 240PS 11.9l 04.1970 - 12.1973
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F 221 LE, LEL, LN 177KW/ 240PS 11.9l 04.1970 - 12.1973
HANOMAG HENSCHEL F 221 LNL, L-R 177KW/ 240PS 11.9l 04.1970 - 12.1973
HENSCHEL F 150 BM 118KW/ 160PS 7.8l 04.1970 - 12.1970
HENSCHEL F 170 AK, AK-CH 132KW/ 180PS 7.8l 04.1970 - 12.1971
HENSCHEL F 170 K, 190 K 132KW/ 180PS 7.8l 04.1970 - 12.1971
HENSCHEL F 170 L, 190 L 132KW/ 180PS 7.8l 04.1970 - 12.1971
HENSCHEL F 190 K 132KW/ 180PS 7.8l 04.1970 - 12.1971
HENSCHEL F 191 AS 177KW/ 240PS 11.9l 04.1970 - 12.1971
HENSCHEL F 420 T, 500 T 177KW/ 240PS 11.9l 04.1970 - 12.1971
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 3964 Yumbo 77KW/ 104PS 5.9l 04.1979 - 12.1986
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 3965 Yumbo 77KW/ 104PS 5.9l 04.1979 - 12.1986
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 3980 Yumbo 77KW/ 104PS 5.9l 04.1979 - 12.1986
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 650 HD Yumbo 120KW/ 163PS 6.6l 03.1978 - 12.1986
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 82KW/ 112PS 5.9l 01.1966 - 12.1971
IKARUS K 26.188 (LAR,SYR) 0KW/ 0PS 10.4l 01.1982 -
IRMER U. ELZE D 1051 - S 4 D 106KW/ 144PS 8.5l 03.1970 - 12.1976
IRMER U. ELZE D 1101 - R 4 DG 88KW/ 119PS 8.5l 08.1969 - 12.1979
IRMER U. ELZE D 1802 - S 4 D 177KW/ 240PS 14.1l 11.1969 - 12.1979
IVECO 110-17 AW 124KW/ 168PS 6.1l 07.1986 - 02.1988
IVECO 120-13 ANW 96-99KW/ 130-135PS 6.1l 08.1983 - 02.1988
IVECO 120-13 ANW 96KW/ 130PS 6.1l 06.1983 - 02.1986
IVECO 120-16 ANW 118KW/ 160PS 6.1l 06.1983 - 02.1988
IVECO 130-13 A... 96-99KW/ 130-135PS 6.1l 03.1986 - 05.1989
IVECO 130-16 A... 118-124KW/ 160-169PS 6.1l 03.1986 - 10.1991
IVECO 150-16 AN... 118KW/ 160PS 6.1l 06.1983 - 02.1988
IVECO 150-23 168KW/ 228PS 12.8l 02.1984 - 02.1986
IVECO 160-16 AR 124KW/ 168PS 6.1l 01.1983 - 12.1984
IVECO 160-30 AH... 225KW/ 306PS 12.8l 06.1986 - 02.1988
IVECO 190-30 AHW 225KW/ 306PS 12.8l 09.1987 - 02.1988
IVECO 190-32 AH... 235KW/ 320PS 16.0l 01.1983 - 12.1985
IVECO 260-25 AH... 188KW/ 256PS 12.8l 03.1984 - 06.1986
IVECO 260-30 AH... 225KW/ 306PS 12.8l 06.1986 - 02.1988
IVECO 260-32 AH... 235KW/ 320PS 16.0l 01.1983 - 12.1985
IVECO 300-25 AH... 188KW/ 256PS 13.4l 01.1986 - 02.1986
IVECO 330-30 AH 225KW/ 306PS 12.8l 05.1986 - 02.1988
IVECO 330-30 AN... 225KW/ 306PS 12.8l 05.1986 - 02.1988
IVECO 60- 9 A 64KW/ 87PS 4.1l 11.1985 - 10.1987
IVECO 75- 9 A... 64KW/ 87PS 4.1l 11.1985 - 10.1987
JW (JENBACHER WERKE AG) JW 277 21KW/ 28PS 2.2l 01.1977 - 12.1983
JW (JENBACHER WERKE AG) JW 278 21KW/ 28PS 2.2l 01.1978 - 03.1987
JW (JENBACHER WERKE AG) JW 440 KL 29KW/ 40PS 3.6l 01.1958 - 12.1978
JW (JENBACHER WERKE AG) JW 444 29KW/ 40PS 3.9l 09.1977 - 12.1983
JW (JENBACHER WERKE AG) JW 602 42KW/ 57PS 4.2l 01.1972 - 12.1980
JW (JENBACHER WERKE AG) JW 902 63KW/ 85PS 6.2l 01.1972 - 09.1980
KHD 115-171KW/ 156-233PS 14.1l 10.1967 - 06.1971
KHD 115-224KW/ 156-305PS 14.1l 07.1971 - 12.1975
KHD 121KW/ 165PS 9.6l 07.1976 - 03.1988
KHD 137KW/ 186PS 10.0l 01.1965 - 06.1971
KHD 137KW/ 186PS 10.0l 07.1971 - 12.1973
KHD 138-206KW/ 188-280PS 19.1l 10.1967 - 06.1971
KHD 138-250KW/ 188-340PS 19.1l 07.1971 - 12.1975
KHD 147KW/ 200PS 12.8l 05.1975 - 12.1975
KHD 166KW/ 225PS 12.5l 01.1965 - 06.1971
KHD 166KW/ 225PS 12.5l 07.1971 - 12.1973
KHD 19-37KW/ 26-50PS 2.6l 06.1966 - 12.1968
KHD 21-40KW/ 28-55PS 2.8l 04.1971 - 12.1975
KHD 21-40KW/ 28-55PS 2.8l 11.1967 - 03.1971
KHD 26-49KW/ 35-67PS 3.4l 06.1966 - 12.1968
KHD 28-54KW/ 38-73PS 3.8l 04.1971 - 12.1975
KHD 28-54KW/ 38-73PS 3.8l 11.1967 - 03.1971
KHD 38-74KW/ 52-100PS 5.1l 06.1966 - 12.1968
KHD 42-81KW/ 57-110PS 5.6l 06.1971 - 12.1975
KHD 42-81KW/ 57-110PS 5.7l 11.1967 - 05.1971
KHD 69-125KW/ 94-170PS 9.6l 10.1967 - 05.1971
KHD 69-130KW/ 94-176PS 9.6l 06.1971 - 12.1975
KHD 70-118KW/ 95-160PS 6.1l 01.1973 - 12.1975
KHD 85KW/ 115PS 5.6l 06.1971 - 06.1973
KHD 85KW/ 115PS 5.6l 12.1969 - 05.1971
KHD 92-138KW/ 125-187PS 12.8l 10.1967 - 06.1971
KHD 92-171KW/ 125-232PS 12.8l 07.1971 - 12.1975
KHD 99KW/ 135PS 7.5l 01.1965 - 05.1971
KHD 99KW/ 135PS 7.5l 06.1971 - 12.1973
KHD DL 1300 92KW/ 125PS 8.5l 01.1971 - 12.1973
KHD DL 900 63KW/ 86PS 5.7l 01.1971 - 12.1973
KHD DP 900 63KW/ 86PS 5.7l 01.1971 - 12.1973
KHD M 150 R 10, L 10 110KW/ 150PS 7.5l 02.1966 - 12.1968
KHD M 150 S 11 110KW/ 150PS 7.5l 02.1966 - 12.1968
KHD M 150 S 12, RS 12, LS 12 110KW/ 150PS 7.5l 02.1966 - 12.1968
KHD M 180 R 12 132KW/ 180PS 10.0l 01.1966 - 12.1968
KHD M 200 RS 12 147KW/ 200PS 10.0l 02.1966 - 04.1969
KÄSSBOHRER S 10 Setra 110KW/ 150PS 6.1l 11.1966 - 07.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 10 Setra 97KW/ 132PS 6.1l 11.1966 - 07.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 100, A Setra 118-125KW/ 160-170PS 7.8l 07.1967 - 05.1968
KÄSSBOHRER S 11 Setra 110KW/ 150PS 6.1l 11.1966 - 07.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 11 Setra 97KW/ 132PS 6.1l 11.1966 - 07.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 110, A Setra 118-125KW/ 160-170PS 7.8l 07.1967 - 05.1968
KÄSSBOHRER S 12 Setra 127KW/ 172PS 11.1l 11.1966 - 10.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 12 Setra 141KW/ 192PS 11.1l 11.1966 - 10.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 120, A Setra 118KW/ 160PS 7.8l 07.1967 - 05.1968
KÄSSBOHRER S 120, A Setra 127KW/ 172PS 11.1l 01.1967 - 10.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 120, A, P Setra 132KW/ 180PS 11.9l 10.1967 - 05.1968
KÄSSBOHRER S 120, A, P Setra 147KW/ 200PS 11.9l 10.1967 - 05.1968
KÄSSBOHRER S 130, 150 Setra 118KW/ 160PS 7.8l 07.1967 - 10.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 130, 150 Setra 127KW/ 172PS 11.1l 01.1967 - 10.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 130, 150 Setra 132KW/ 180PS 11.9l 07.1967 - 05.1968
KÄSSBOHRER S 130, 150 Setra 147KW/ 200PS 11.9l 07.1967 - 05.1968
KÄSSBOHRER S 130, 150 Setra 158KW/ 215PS 11.9l 07.1967 - 05.1968
KÄSSBOHRER S 130, 150 Setra 169KW/ 230PS 11.9l 01.1968 - 05.1968
KÄSSBOHRER S 14 Setra 127KW/ 172PS 11.1l 11.1966 - 10.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 14 Setra 141KW/ 192PS 11.1l 11.1966 - 10.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 15 Setra 127KW/ 172PS 11.1l 11.1966 - 10.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 15 Setra 141KW/ 192PS 11.1l 11.1966 - 10.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 7 Setra 97KW/ 132PS 6.1l 09.1966 - 08.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 80 Setra 99KW/ 135PS 6.5l 04.1968 - 05.1968
KÄSSBOHRER S 9 Setra 110KW/ 150PS 6.1l 11.1966 - 07.1967
KÄSSBOHRER S 9 Setra 97KW/ 132PS 6.1l 11.1966 - 07.1967
LIEBHERR R 961 115KW/ 156PS 8.5l 02.1973 - 06.1990
LIEBHERR R 971 154KW/ 210PS 11.3l 02.1973 - 06.1990
MAN 10.126 F .. 93KW/ 126PS 5.3l 01.1970 - 12.1970
MAN 10.126 H, HA 93KW/ 126PS 5.3l 03.1970 - 12.1970
MAN 107-132KW/ 145-180PS 9.7l 04.1968 - 09.1979
MAN 11.136 H, HK 100KW/ 136PS 5.5l 01.1971 - 07.1981
MAN 11.136 HAK 100KW/ 136PS 5.5l 01.1971 - 07.1981
MAN 11.136 HS 100KW/ 136PS 5.5l 01.1971 - 07.1981
MAN 11.136 U 100KW/ 136PS 5.5l 08.1972 - 01.1976
MAN 118-191KW/ 160-260PS 12.9l 04.1968 - 12.1974
MAN 12.186 F 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 01.1970 - 06.1971
MAN 12.186 H, HA 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1969 - 06.1971
MAN 12.192 F 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 12.192 H, HA 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 12.192 U 141KW/ 192PS 9.7l 01.1972 - 12.1976
MAN 12.215 F, FS, FK 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 13.136 U 100KW/ 136PS 5.5l 08.1972 - 01.1976
MAN 13.168 F 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 13.168 F-TM 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 13.168 FL 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 13.168 H, HA, HK 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 13.168 H-TM 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 13.168 HA-TM 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 13.168 HKA 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 13.168 HS 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 13.192 U 141KW/ 192PS 9.7l 01.1972 - 12.1976
MAN 13.215 F, FS 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 13.215 FK 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 13.230 F 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 13.230 F 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1967 - 04.1971
MAN 13.230 FK 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 13.230 FK 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1967 - 04.1971
MAN 13.230 FS 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 13.230 FS 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1967 - 04.1971
MAN 13.230 H .. 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1971
MAN 13.230 H 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 13.230 HA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1971
MAN 13.230 HA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 13.230 HK 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1971
MAN 13.230 HK 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 13.230 HKA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1971
MAN 13.230 HKA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 13.230 HS 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1971
MAN 13.230 HS 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 13.230 HSA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1971
MAN 13.230 HSA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 13.250 F, FS, FK 184KW/ 250PS 15.0l 09.1967 - 11.1968
MAN 13.256 F .. 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 13.256 H, HA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 13.256 HK, HKA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 13.256 HS, HSA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 13.275 F 202KW/ 275PS 15.0l 12.1968 - 12.1969
MAN 13.275 FK 202KW/ 275PS 15.0l 12.1968 - 12.1969
MAN 13.275 FS 202KW/ 275PS 15.0l 12.1968 - 12.1969
MAN 13.304 F, FS, FK 224KW/ 304PS 15.4l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 14.192 U 141KW/ 192PS 9.7l 01.1972 - 12.1976
MAN 15.136 F 100KW/ 136PS 5.5l 01.1971 - 12.1974
MAN 15.168 F, FK 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.168 FS 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.192 F 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.192 FK 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.192 FL 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.192 FS 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.192 H, HA 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.192 HK 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.192 HKA 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.192 HS 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.192 HSA 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.192 U 141KW/ 192PS 9.7l 01.1972 - 12.1976
MAN 15.215 DH 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 15.215 DHK, DHKA 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 15.215 DHS, DHSA 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 15.216 DH 159KW/ 216PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.216 DHK, DHKA 159KW/ 216PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 15.216 DHS, DHSA 159KW/ 216PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 159KW/ 216PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 09.1979
MAN 16.168 H, HA 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 16.168 HK 124KW/ 168PS 7.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 16.186 FN 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 01.1970 - 06.1971
MAN 16.186 FN 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 16.215 FN 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 16.215 FNS 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 16.230 FN 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 16.230 FN 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1967 - 04.1971
MAN 16.230 FNS 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 16.230 FNS 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1967 - 04.1971
MAN 16.250 FN 184KW/ 250PS 15.0l 09.1967 - 11.1968
MAN 16.256 F 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 16.256 FK 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 16.256 FS 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 16.256 H, HA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 16.256 HK, HKA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 16.256 HS, HSA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 16.275 FN 202KW/ 275PS 15.0l 12.1968 - 12.1969
MAN 16.275 FNS 202KW/ 275PS 15.0l 12.1968 - 12.1969
MAN 16.304 F 224KW/ 304PS 15.4l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 16.304 FN, FVS 224KW/ 304PS 15.4l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 16.320 FLS 235KW/ 320PS 12.3l 01.1972 - 12.1973
MAN 16.320 U, UK 236KW/ 320PS 12.3l 11.1973 - 03.1976
MAN 16.320 U, UK, UL 236KW/ 320PS 12.3l 01.1972 - 09.1973
MAN 16.320 UL 236KW/ 320PS 12.3l 11.1973 - 03.1976
MAN 19.186 DH-TM, DHA-TM 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1969 - 06.1971
MAN 19.186 DHK, DHKA 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1969 - 06.1971
MAN 19.186 DHS, DHSA 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1969 - 06.1971
MAN 19.186 FN 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 01.1970 - 06.1971
MAN 19.192 DH-TM, DHA-TM 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 19.192 DHK, DHKA 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 19.192 DHS, DHSA 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 19.192 FN 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 19.215 DF 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 19.215 DFK, DF-TM 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 19.215 DFS 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 19.215 DH-TM, DHA-TM 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 19.215 DHK, DHKA 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 19.215 DHS, DHSA 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 19.216 DH-TM, DHA-TM 159KW/ 216PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 19.216 DHK, DHKA 159KW/ 216PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 19.216 DHS, DHSA 159KW/ 216PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 19.230 DF 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 19.230 DF 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1967 - 04.1971
MAN 19.230 DFK 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 19.230 DFK 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1967 - 04.1971
MAN 19.230 DFS, DF-TM 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 19.230 DFS, DF-TM 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1967 - 04.1971
MAN 19.230 DH-TM 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 19.230 DHA-TM 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 19.230 DHK 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 19.230 DHKA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 19.230 DHS 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 19.230 DHSA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 19.250 DF, DFS 184KW/ 250PS 15.0l 09.1967 - 11.1968
MAN 19.256 DH, DHA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 19.256 DH-TM, DHA-TM 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 19.256 DHK, DHKA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 19.256 DHS, DHSA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 19.275 DF 202KW/ 275PS 15.0l 12.1968 - 12.1969
MAN 19.275 DFK 202KW/ 275PS 15.0l 12.1968 - 12.1969
MAN 19.275 DFS 202KW/ 275PS 15.0l 12.1968 - 12.1969
MAN 19.304 DF, DFS, DFK, DFKA 224KW/ 304PS 15.4l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 20.320 FVS 235KW/ 320PS 12.3l 01.1972 - 12.1973
MAN 22.192 FN 141KW/ 192PS 10.3l 07.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 22.215 DH, DHK, DHKA, DHS, DHSA 158KW/ 215PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 22.216 DH, DHK, DHKA, DHS, DHSA 159KW/ 216PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 22.230 DH, DHA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 22.230 DHK, DHKA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 22.230 DHS, DHSA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 09.1969 - 04.1971
MAN 22.256 DH, DHA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 22.256 DHK, DHKA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 22.256 DHS, DHSA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 22.304 DFSA 224KW/ 304PS 15.4l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 22.304 FVS, FN 224KW/ 304PS 15.4l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 22.320 UNL 236KW/ 320PS 12.3l 01.1972 - 10.1973
MAN 22.320 UNL 236KW/ 320PS 12.3l 11.1973 - 03.1976
MAN 26.230 DH-TM 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 26.230 DHA-TM 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 26.230 DHK 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 26.230 DHKA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 26.230 DHS 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 26.230 DHSA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 26.240 DFK 177KW/ 240PS 12.3l 01.1972 - 12.1973
MAN 26.256 DH, DHA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 26.256 DH-TM, DHA-TM 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 26.256 DHK, DHKA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 26.256 DHS, DHSA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 26.304 DF, DFS, DFK, DFKA 224KW/ 304PS 15.4l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 30.230 DH, DHA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 30.230 DHK, DHKA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 30.230 DHS, DHSA 169KW/ 230PS 10.7l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 30.256 DH, DHA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 30.256 DHK, DHKA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 30.256 DHS, DHSA 188KW/ 256PS 10.3l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 30.304 DFSA 224KW/ 304PS 15.4l 05.1971 - 12.1973
MAN 7.126 H 93KW/ 126PS 5.3l 03.1970 - 12.1970
MAN 8.156 F 115KW/ 156PS 7.0l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 8.160 F 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 8.160 H 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 8.160 HA 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 8.160 HK 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 8.160 HKA 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 8.160 HS 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 8.160 HSA 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 9.126 H, HA, HK, HKA, HS, HSA 93KW/ 126PS 5.3l 03.1970 - 12.1970
MAN 9.126 H-KO 93KW/ 126PS 5.3l 03.1970 - 12.1970
MAN 9.156 F 115KW/ 156PS 7.0l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 9.156 F-TM 115KW/ 156PS 7.0l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 9.160 F 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 9.160 F-L 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 9.160 F-TM 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 9.160 H 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 9.160 H-TM 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 9.160 HA 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 9.160 HA-TM 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 9.160 HK 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 9.160 HKA 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 9.160 HS 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 01.1970 - 04.1971
MAN 9.186 F 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 01.1970 - 06.1971
MAN 9.186 F 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 9.186 FK 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 01.1970 - 06.1971
MAN 9.186 FK 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 9.186 FL 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 01.1970 - 06.1971
MAN 9.186 FS 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 01.1970 - 06.1971
MAN 9.186 FS 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1967 - 12.1969
MAN 9.186 H, HA 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1969 - 06.1971
MAN 9.186 HK 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1969 - 06.1971
MAN 9.186 HKA 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1969 - 06.1971
MAN 9.186 HS 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1969 - 06.1971
MAN 9.186 HSA 137KW/ 186PS 9.7l 09.1969 - 06.1971
MAN 99-177KW/ 134-240PS 12.9l 04.1968 - 12.1974
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG 33 B 59KW/ 80PS 4.7l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG 44 C 74KW/ 100PS 7.2l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG 55 C 103KW/ 140PS 9.5l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG 600 C 103KW/ 140PS 9.5l 01.1975 - 08.1981
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG 66 C 129KW/ 175PS 10.8l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG 700 C 129KW/ 175PS 10.8l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG 77 C 184KW/ 250PS 10.8l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG C 44 C 74KW/ 100PS 7.2l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG C 55 C 103KW/ 140PS 9.5l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG C 66 C 147KW/ 200PS 10.8l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG D 600 C 103KW/ 140PS 9.5l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG D 66 C 147KW/ 200PS 10.8l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MASSEY-FERGUSON-HANOMAG D 700 C 129KW/ 175PS 10.8l 01.1975 - 06.1980
MERCEDES-BENZ F 261 BM 177KW/ 240PS 11.9l 01.1974 - 12.1974
MERCEDES-BENZ L 1413 93KW/ 126PS 5.7l 02.1969 - 09.1969
MERCEDES-BENZ LA 1413 93KW/ 126PS 5.7l 02.1969 - 09.1969
MERCEDES-BENZ LAK 1413 93KW/ 126PS 5.7l 02.1969 - 09.1969
MERCEDES-BENZ LK 1413 93KW/ 126PS 5.7l 02.1969 - 09.1969
MERCEDES-BENZ LS 1413 93KW/ 126PS 5.7l 02.1969 - 09.1969
MERCEDES-BENZ Unimog UR 416.160 (gepanzert) 74KW/ 100PS 5.7l 05.1978 - 12.1985
MUZZI MD 20 32KW/ 44PS 1.9l 07.1980 - 12.1981
MUZZI MD 20 33KW/ 45PS 2.0l 01.1984 - 04.1989
MUZZI MD 30 44KW/ 60PS 2.9l 10.1977 - 12.1981
MUZZI MD 40 66KW/ 90PS 3.9l 01.1989 - 01.2004
MUZZI MDV 30 49KW/ 67PS 3.0l 01.1984 - 01.1999
MWM-DIESEL 128-203KW/ 174-276PS 17.6l 06.1966 - 08.1971
MWM-DIESEL 141-271KW/ 192-368PS 17.6l 06.1966 - 08.1971
MWM-DIESEL 53-102KW/ 72-138PS 8.8l 06.1966 - 08.1971
MWM-DIESEL 71-135KW/ 96-184PS 11.8l 06.1966 - 08.1971
MWM-DIESEL 71-135KW/ 96-184PS 8.8l 06.1966 - 08.1971
MWM-DIESEL 94-180KW/ 128-245PS 11.8l 06.1966 - 08.1971
O & K (ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL) G 12 96KW/ 130PS 8.5l 01.1974 - 06.1987
O & K (ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL) G 16 128KW/ 174PS 11.3l 04.1974 - 06.1987
O & K (ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL) G 8 69KW/ 94PS 5.7l 04.1980 - 06.1987
O & K (ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL) L 25 147KW/ 200PS 11.3l 01.1974 - 12.1986
O & K (ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL) RH 14 115KW/ 156PS 8.5l 01.1969 - 12.1979
O & K (ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL) RH 18 HD, LC 154KW/ 210PS 11.3l 04.1976 - 02.1988
O & K (ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL) RH 25 HD 154KW/ 210PS 11.3l 01.1972 - 12.1983
POCLAIN RC 200 115KW/ 156PS 8.5l 01.1973 - 05.1975
POCLAIN RC 491 115KW/ 156PS 8.5l 01.1973 - 05.1975
POCLAIN RC 556 115KW/ 156PS 8.5l 01.1973 - 05.1975
RENAULT 110.150 113KW/ 153PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 10.1991
RENAULT 75.130 96KW/ 130PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 05.1991
RENAULT 85.150 113KW/ 153PS 5.5l 09.1984 - 10.1991
RENAULT 95.130 96KW/ 130PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 05.1991
RENAULT GB 131 98KW/ 133PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 12.1984
RENAULT JN 60 98KW/ 133PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 06.1984
RENAULT JN 60 A 98KW/ 133PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 06.1984
RENAULT JN 80 98KW/ 133PS 5.5l 10.1982 - 06.1984
RENAULT JN 95 98KW/ 133PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 06.1984
RENAULT JR 19 A 110KW/ 150PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 06.1984
RENAULT JR 19 B 110KW/ 150PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 06.1984
RENAULT JR 21 110KW/ 150PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 06.1984
RENAULT JX 21 98KW/ 133PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 06.1984
RENAULT SM 8 98KW/ 133PS 5.5l 06.1980 - 06.1984
SAVIEM SM 10 132KW/ 180PS 7.3l 01.1972 - 10.1979
SAVIEM SM 12 132KW/ 180PS 7.3l 01.1972 - 10.1979
SAVIEM SM 170 132KW/ 180PS 7.3l 01.1972 - 10.1979
SAVIEM SM 180 H 17 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 04.1971 - 12.1974
SAVIEM SM 180 H 19 118KW/ 160PS 7.3l 04.1971 - 12.1974
SAVIEM SM 200 141KW/ 192PS 10.0l 04.1971 - 12.1974
SAVIEM SM 200 173KW/ 235PS 10.0l 04.1971 - 12.1976
SAVIEM SM 200 T 141KW/ 192PS 10.0l 04.1971 - 12.1974
SAVIEM SM 21.240 173KW/ 235PS 10.0l 01.1973 - 06.1980
SAVIEM SM 240 141KW/ 192PS 10.0l 04.1971 - 12.1974
SAVIEM SM 240 173KW/ 235PS 10.0l 04.1971 - 06.1980
SAVIEM SM 240 HT 159KW/ 216PS 10.0l 04.1971 - 12.1974
SAVIEM SM 260, A, V, PE 188KW/ 255PS 11.0l 01.1972 - 06.1980
SAVIEM SM 280 TU 210KW/ 285PS 10.0l 04.1973 - 06.1980
SAVIEM SM 280 TU 210KW/ 285PS 15.0l 01.1971 - 12.1976
SAVIEM SM 300, T 224KW/ 305PS 15.0l 01.1971 - 12.1976
SAVIEM SM 320 224KW/ 304PS 16.0l 01.1972 - 12.1974
SAVIEM SM 340 V 247KW/ 335PS 16.0l 01.1974 - 06.1980
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1290 199KW/ 270PS 12.0l 01.1974 - 12.1975
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1290 K 177KW/ 240PS 8.1l 01.1976 - 04.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1290 K 236KW/ 320PS 12.0l 06.1972 - 07.1979
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1290 O 177KW/ 240PS 8.1l 01.1976 - 04.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1290 O 236KW/ 320PS 12.0l 06.1972 - 07.1979
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1290 S 177KW/ 240PS 8.1l 01.1976 - 04.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1290 S 236KW/ 320PS 12.0l 06.1972 - 07.1979
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1290, A 169KW/ 230PS 8.1l 06.1973 - 12.1975
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1390 132KW/ 180PS 8.1l 06.1973 - 12.1975
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1390, A 169KW/ 230PS 8.1l 06.1973 - 12.1975
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1490 (PL) 184KW/ 250PS 8.1l 10.1973 - 07.1979
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1490 (PL) 236KW/ 320PS 12.0l 08.1975 - 07.1979
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1490 199KW/ 270PS 12.0l 01.1974 - 12.1975
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1490 B 177KW/ 240PS 8.1l 01.1976 - 04.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1490 K 177KW/ 240PS 8.1l 01.1976 - 04.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1490 K 236KW/ 320PS 12.0l 06.1972 - 07.1979
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1490 O 177KW/ 240PS 8.1l 01.1976 - 04.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1490 O 236KW/ 320PS 12.0l 06.1972 - 07.1979
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1490 S 177KW/ 240PS 8.1l 01.1976 - 04.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1490 S 236KW/ 320PS 12.0l 06.1972 - 07.1979
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1890 F 236KW/ 320PS 12.0l 05.1975 - 05.1981
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1890 O 236KW/ 320PS 12.0l 05.1975 - 05.1981
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 790 144KW/ 195PS 6.6l 05.1976 - 01.1979
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 790 K 110KW/ 150PS 6.0l 01.1974 - 10.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 790 K 97KW/ 132PS 6.0l 01.1974 - 10.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 790 O 110KW/ 150PS 6.0l 01.1974 - 10.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 790 O 97KW/ 132PS 6.0l 01.1974 - 10.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 890 K 110KW/ 150PS 6.0l 01.1974 - 10.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 890 O 110KW/ 150PS 6.0l 01.1974 - 10.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 990 132KW/ 180PS 8.1l 06.1973 - 04.1978
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 990 169KW/ 230PS 8.1l 06.1973 - 12.1975
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 990 A 132KW/ 180PS 8.1l 06.1973 - 04.1978
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 12,5 KVA 32KW/ 44PS 1.9l 07.1980 - 06.1985
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 15 KVA 32KW/ 44PS 1.9l 07.1980 - 06.1985
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 18 KVA 32KW/ 44PS 1.9l 07.1980 - 06.1985
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 20 KVA 44KW/ 60PS 2.9l 10.1977 - 01.1986
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 24 KVA 44KW/ 60PS 2.9l 10.1977 - 01.1986
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 24KW/ 32PS 1.7l 04.1982 - 12.1985
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 25 KVA 44KW/ 60PS 2.9l 10.1977 - 01.1986
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 26KW/ 35PS 2.0l 01.1986 -
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 29KW/ 39PS 2.0l 04.1982 - 12.1985
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 29KW/ 40PS 1.8l 01.1978 - 12.1984
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 30 KVA 44KW/ 60PS 2.9l 10.1977 - 01.1986
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 31KW/ 42PS 1.8l 01.1984 - 06.1985
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 32KW/ 44PS 2.0l 07.1980 - 01.1986
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 33KW/ 45PS 2.0l 01.1984 -
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 33KW/ 45PS 2.0l 01.1986 - 04.1989
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 34KW/ 46PS 2.6l 07.1980 - 12.1985
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 37KW/ 50PS 3.0l 01.1986 -
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 43KW/ 58PS 2.9l 06.1980 - 12.1985
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 44KW/ 60PS 2.9l 01.1971 - 12.1980
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 44KW/ 60PS 2.9l 10.1977 - 01.1986
VM (MOTORI/STABILIMENTI MEC.) 49KW/ 67PS 3.0l 01.1984 -

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model No
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode No
SKU 0120489730

Calculate shipping

Estimate Shipping and Tax

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

    We will send this product immediately and if we cannot we will notify you, read more...

    If you require more information please see the additional information tab below or contact us here

    For returns or exchanges please read here

    Buy this product as a VIP Customer and get Cash Back and Shopping Points, read here