Sale

Bosch 0120468114 Alternator

Bosch 0120468114 Alternator
Bosch 0120468114 Alternator is available for purchase in increments of 1

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $987.03

Special Price $901.20

Details

Details

Bosch 0120468114 Alternator

Tecnical infomaton: 

Designation Alternator
Independent aftermarket part (IAM) 0120468114
Nominal current 80,000 A
Nominal voltage 28,000 V
Type formula N1 (-) 28V 10/80A

Can be used intsead of the following parts: 

DAF 1516636R
FENDT V836659517
RENAULT 5010252192
VCE (VOLVO CONSTR. EQUIPM.) 9001089862
VOLVO 1089862
VOLVO 1621048
VOLVO 5003398
VOLVO 9001089862

Suitable for the following vehicles:

 VOLVO B 10 B, B 10 BLE 0KW/ 0PS 10.0l 01.1992 - 01.1996
VOLVO B 10 B, B 10 BLE 180KW/ 245PS 9.6l 01.1992 - 01.1996
VOLVO B 10 B, B 10 BLE 210KW/ 286PS 9.6l 01.1992 - 01.1996
VOLVO B 10 B, B 10 BLE 265KW/ 360PS 9.6l 01.1992 - 01.1996
VOLVO B 10 M (J) 235KW/ 320PS 9.6l 05.1988 - 01.1996
VOLVO B 10 M 0KW/ 0PS 9.6l 01.1994 - 09.2001
VOLVO B 10 M 180KW/ 245PS 9.6l 01.1995 - 09.2001
VOLVO B 10 M 180KW/ 245PS 9.6l 05.1993 - 01.1997
VOLVO B 10 M 180KW/ 245PS 9.6l 08.2000 - 09.2001
VOLVO B 10 M 200KW/ 272PS 9.6l 05.1988 - 01.1996
VOLVO B 10 M 210KW/ 286PS 9.6l 01.1995 - 09.2001
VOLVO B 10 M 210KW/ 286PS 9.6l 05.1988 - 01.1996
VOLVO B 10 M 210KW/ 286PS 9.6l 05.1993 - 01.1997
VOLVO B 10 M 210KW/ 286PS 9.6l 08.2000 - 09.2001
VOLVO B 10 M 250KW/ 340PS 9.6l 01.1995 - 09.2001
VOLVO B 10 M 250KW/ 340PS 9.6l 05.1993 - 01.1997
VOLVO B 10 M 257KW/ 350PS 9.6l 01.1995 - 09.2001
VOLVO B 10 M 265KW/ 360PS 9.6l 01.1995 - 09.2001
VOLVO B 10 R 265KW/ 360PS 9.6l 01.2002 -
VOLVO B 12 262KW/ 356PS 12.0l 06.1992 - 10.1995
VOLVO B 12 262KW/ 356PS 12.0l 09.1991 - 10.1995
VOLVO B 12 291KW/ 396PS 12.0l 09.1991 - 10.1995
VOLVO B 12 298KW/ 405PS 12.0l 06.1992 - 10.1995
VOLVO B 7 F 169KW/ 230PS 6.7l 01.1999 -
VOLVO B 7 F 191KW/ 260PS 6.7l 01.1999 -
VOLVO B 7 F 210KW/ 286PS 6.7l 01.1999 -
VOLVO B 7 L 158KW/ 215PS 7.0l 05.1999 - 09.2006
VOLVO B 7 L 184KW/ 250PS 7.0l 05.1999 - 09.2006
VOLVO B 7 L 202KW/ 275PS 7.0l 05.1999 - 09.2006
VOLVO B 7 L 213KW/ 290PS 7.0l 05.1999 - 09.2006
VOLVO B 7 L 228KW/ 310PS 7.0l 05.1999 - 09.2006
VOLVO B 7 R (AM,AS) 169KW/ 230PS 7.0l 06.1997 - 12.2005
VOLVO B 7 R (AM,AS) 169KW/ 230PS 7.0l 09.1998 - 12.2005
VOLVO B 7 R (AM,AS) 191KW/ 260PS 7.0l 06.1997 - 12.2005
VOLVO B 7 R (AM,AS) 202KW/ 275PS 7.0l 06.2001 - 12.2005
VOLVO B 7 R (AM,AS) 206KW/ 280PS 7.0l 06.1997 - 12.2005
VOLVO B 7 R (AM,AS) 210KW/ 286PS 7.0l 06.1997 - 12.2005
VOLVO B 7 R (AM,AS) 221KW/ 300PS 7.0l 06.2001 - 12.2005
VOLVO B 7 R (AM,AS) 228KW/ 310PS 7.0l 06.2001 - 12.2005
VOLVO F 12 (AUS) 287KW/ 390PS 12.0l 05.1988 - 12.1992
VOLVO F 12 (AUS) 287KW/ 390PS 12.0l 05.1988 - 12.1994
VOLVO F 12 (CH) 243KW/ 330PS 12.0l 05.1988 - 12.1994
VOLVO F 12 (CH) 283KW/ 385PS 12.0l 05.1988 - 09.1991
VOLVO F 12 (USA) 224KW/ 305PS 12.0l 10.1990 - 12.1994
VOLVO F 12 (USA) 246KW/ 335PS 12.0l 10.1990 - 12.1994
VOLVO F 12 (USA) 270KW/ 367PS 12.0l 10.1990 - 12.1994
VOLVO F 12 (USA) 301KW/ 410PS 12.0l 09.1991 - 12.1994
VOLVO F 12 257KW/ 350PS 12.0l 05.1988 - 12.1994
VOLVO F 12 262KW/ 356PS 12.0l 01.1992 - 12.1994
VOLVO F 12 287KW/ 390PS 12.0l 11.1987 - 12.1994
VOLVO F 12 298KW/ 405PS 12.0l 01.1992 - 12.1994
VOLVO F 16 (EU,USA) 357KW/ 486PS 16.0l 08.1991 - 12.1994
VOLVO F 16 330-357KW/ 450-485PS 16.0l 10.1987 - 12.1994
VOLVO FL 10 0KW/ 0PS 9.6l 09.1985 - 12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 0KW/ 0PS 9.6l 11.1992 - 02.1996
VOLVO FL 10 202KW/ 275PS 9.6l 09.1985 - 12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 209KW/ 285PS 9.6l 09.1985 - 12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 210KW/ 285PS 9.6l 11.1992 - 09.1994
VOLVO FL 10 220KW/ 299PS 9.6l 09.1985 - 12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 220KW/ 299PS 9.6l 12.1986 - 12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 221KW/ 301PS 9.6l 12.1986 - 12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 222KW/ 302PS 9.6l 12.1986 - 12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 230-234KW/ 313-318PS 9.6l 09.1985 - 12.1999
VOLVO FL 10 230KW/ 313PS 9.6l 09.1985 - 12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 232KW/ 316PS 9.6l 09.1985 - 12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 234KW/ 318PS 9.6l 09.1985 - 12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 236KW/ 320PS 9.6l 11.1992 - 02.1996
VOLVO FL 6 180 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 05.2000 - 05.2006
VOLVO FL 6 220 162KW/ 220PS 5.5l 05.2000 - 05.2006
VOLVO FL 6 250 184KW/ 250PS 5.5l 05.2000 - 05.2006
VOLVO FL 608 108KW/ 147PS 5.5l 03.1987 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 608 112KW/ 152PS 5.5l 09.1986 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 608 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 608 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 11.1991 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 608 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 608 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 12.1994 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 610 112-113KW/ 152-154PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 611 112-113KW/ 152-154PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 611 112KW/ 152PS 5.5l 09.1986 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 611 126KW/ 171PS 5.5l 01.1990 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 611 131-132KW/ 179-180PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 611 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 01.1990 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 611 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 611 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 11.1991 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 611 150-152KW/ 204-207PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 611 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 611 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 12.1994 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 612 131-132KW/ 179-180PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 612 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 01.1990 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 612 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 612 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 11.1991 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 612 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 612 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 11.1991 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 612 169KW/ 230PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 612 184KW/ 250PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 613 (F) 131-132KW/ 179-180PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 613 (F) 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 01.1990 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 614 131-132KW/ 179-180PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 614 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 01.1990 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 614 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 614 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 11.1991 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 614 150-152KW/ 204-207PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 614 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 614 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 11.1991 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 614 169KW/ 230PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 614 184KW/ 250PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 615 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 615 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 11.1991 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 615 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 615 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 11.1991 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 615 169KW/ 230PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 615 184KW/ 250PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 616 (F) 131-132KW/ 179-180PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 616 (F) 150-152KW/ 204-207PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 617 (F) 131-132KW/ 179-180PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 617 (F) 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 01.1990 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 617 (F) 150-152KW/ 204-207PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FL 618 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 618 132KW/ 180PS 5.5l 11.1991 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 618 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 618 154KW/ 210PS 5.5l 11.1991 - 12.1996
VOLVO FL 618 169KW/ 230PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 618 184KW/ 250PS 5.5l 02.1995 - 08.2000
VOLVO FL 619 150-152KW/ 204-207PS 5.5l 09.1985 - 11.1994
VOLVO FS 718 169KW/ 230PS 6.7l 09.1994 - 03.1996
VOLVO FS 718 169KW/ 230PS 6.7l 11.1991 - 03.1996
VOLVO FS 718 191KW/ 260PS 6.7l 09.1994 - 03.1996
VOLVO FS 718 191KW/ 260PS 6.7l 11.1991 - 03.1996
VOLVO NL 10 275 202KW/ 275PS 9.6l 05.1991 - 09.2001
VOLVO NL 10 285 210KW/ 286PS 9.6l 05.1991 - 09.2001
VOLVO NL 10 320 234KW/ 318PS 9.6l 05.1991 - 09.2001
VOLVO NL 10 320 236KW/ 321PS 9.6l 05.1991 - 09.2001
VOLVO NL 12 320 235-243KW/ 320-330PS 12.0l 05.1991 - 09.2001
VOLVO NL 12 350 257-262KW/ 350-356PS 12.0l 05.1991 - 09.2001
VOLVO NL 12 360 262KW/ 356PS 12.0l 05.1991 - 09.2001
VOLVO NL 12 390 287-291KW/ 390-396PS 12.0l 05.1991 - 09.2001
VOLVO NL 12 400 291KW/ 396PS 12.0l 05.1991 - 09.2001
VOLVO NL 12 400 298KW/ 405PS 12.0l 05.1991 - 09.2001

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model No
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode No
SKU 0120468114

Calculate shipping

Estimate Shipping and Tax

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

    We will send this product immediately and if we cannot we will notify you, read more...

    If you require more information please see the additional information tab below or contact us here

    For returns or exchanges please read here

    Buy this product as a VIP Customer and get Cash Back and Shopping Points, read here