Sale

Bosch 0001262029 Starter Motor

Bosch 0001262029 Starter Motor

Bosch 0001262029 Starter Motor is available for purchase in increments of 1

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $780.88

Special Price $679.03

Details

Details

Bosch 0001262029 Starter Motor

Technical Information:

Designation Starter
Independent aftermarket part (IAM) 0001262029
Type formula HX95-M 12V (R)

Can be used instead of the following products:

DAF 1516803R
IH (INTERNATIONAL HARV.) 1530289C1
LAMBORGHINI 296192300
SAME (S+L+H) 296192300
SAME (S+L+H) 296192900
SAME (S+L+H) 29619390
SAME (S+L+H) 296195600
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 61100090002

Suitable for the following vehicles:

AGCO (DEUTZ-ALLIS) 5670 (2WD,AWD) 51KW/ 70PS 4.0l 05.1991 - 05.2006
AGCO (DEUTZ-ALLIS) 5680 (2WD,AWD) 59KW/ 80PS 4.0l 05.1991 - 05.2006
AGCO (DEUTZ-ALLIS) 6670 (2WD,AWD) 51KW/ 70PS 4.0l 05.1991 -
AGCO (DEUTZ-ALLIS) 6680 (2WD,AWD) 59KW/ 80PS 4.0l 05.1991 - 05.2006
AGCO (DEUTZ-ALLIS) 6690 (2WD,AWD) 65KW/ 88PS 4.0l 05.1991 - 05.2006
AGCO (DEUTZ-ALLIS) 7600 (2WD,AWD) 72KW/ 98PS 5.2l 05.1991 - 05.2006
AGCO (DEUTZ-ALLIS) 7630 CA AWD 92KW/ 125PS 6.2l 05.1991 - 05.2006
AGCO (DEUTZ-ALLIS) 7650 CA AWD 107KW/ 145PS 6.2l 05.1991 - 05.2006
CASE IH (CASE INTERNATIONAL) 2140 E 55KW/ 75PS 4.0l 03.1988 - 03.2003
CASE IH (CASE INTERNATIONAL) 2140 V 55KW/ 75PS 4.0l 03.1988 - 03.2003
CASE IH (CASE INTERNATIONAL) 2150 E 55KW/ 75PS 4.0l 03.1988 - 03.2003
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 361 44KW/ 60PS 3.1l 06.1986 - 06.2001
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 361 X F 44KW/ 60PS 3.0l 05.1991 -
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 4105 55KW/ 75PS 4.0l 03.1989 - 03.2004
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 468, 468.4 51KW/ 70PS 4.0l 06.1986 - 06.2001
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 470 53KW/ 72PS 4.6l 07.1983 - 12.1985
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 476 55KW/ 75PS 3.7l 01.1985 - 05.1986
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 476 X F 55KW/ 75PS 3.0l 05.1991 -
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 478, 478.4 58KW/ 80PS 4.0l 06.1986 - 06.2001
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 480 63KW/ 85PS 4.6l 07.1983 - 12.1985
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 5110 85KW/ 115PS 5.7l 07.1983 - 12.1984
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 5110 85KW/ 115PS 5.7l 12.1980 - 06.1983
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 6130 96KW/ 130PS 6.8l 07.1981 - 12.1981
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 6160 118KW/ 160PS 6.8l 04.1981 - 06.1983
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 6160 118KW/ 160PS 6.8l 07.1983 - 11.1985
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 6160 121KW/ 165PS 6.8l 11.1985 - 12.1989
HUERLIMANN (S+L+H) H 6170 T 121KW/ 165PS 6.8l 10.1984 - 03.1992
LAMBORGHINI 105 Formula 75KW/ 103PS 4.0l 03.1989 - 12.1999
LAMBORGHINI 1106 2 RM 81KW/ 110PS 5.5l 01.1984 - 12.1999
LAMBORGHINI 1106 DT 81KW/ 110PS 5.5l 01.1984 - 12.1999
LAMBORGHINI 1156 85KW/ 115PS 6.2l 06.1981 - 12.1984
LAMBORGHINI 1256 DT 93KW/ 126PS 6.2l 06.1978 - 07.1981
LAMBORGHINI 1306 Turbo DT 92KW/ 125PS 5.5l 01.1984 - 12.1999
LAMBORGHINI 1506 Turbo 107KW/ 145PS 6.8l 01.1984 - 12.1999
LAMBORGHINI 1706 Turbo 121KW/ 165PS 6.8l 01.1984 - 12.1999
LAMBORGHINI 660 44KW/ 60PS 3.1l 01.1987 - 12.1999
LAMBORGHINI 660 F Plus 44KW/ 60PS 3.0l 05.1991 - 12.1999
LAMBORGHINI 674 DT 48KW/ 65PS 3.7l 10.1984 - 05.1986
LAMBORGHINI 674-5 48KW/ 65PS 3.7l 10.1984 - 05.1986
LAMBORGHINI 674-5 Bosso 48KW/ 65PS 3.7l 10.1984 - 05.1986
LAMBORGHINI 774-5 55KW/ 75PS 3.7l 06.1985 - 05.1986
LAMBORGHINI 775 F Plus 55KW/ 75PS 3.0l 05.1991 - 12.1999
LAMBORGHINI 956 2 RM 70KW/ 95PS 5.5l 01.1984 - 12.1999
LAMBORGHINI 956 DT 70KW/ 95PS 5.5l 01.1984 - 12.1999
LAMBORGHINI C 664 Compakt HD 46KW/ 62PS 3.1l 06.1988 - 12.2000
LAMBORGHINI C 664 Ergomatic 46KW/ 62PS 3.1l 06.1987 - 12.2000
LAMBORGHINI C 674 Ergomatic 48KW/ 65PS 3.7l 01.1984 - 05.1986
LAMBORGHINI C 774 55KW/ 75PS 3.7l 01.1984 - 05.1986
LAMBORGHINI R 1056 DT 77KW/ 105PS 5.4l 08.1979 - 01.1981
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) D 110 81KW/ 110PS 5.2l 01.1990 - 01.2005
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) D 944 66KW/ 90PS 5.2l 01.1990 - 01.2005
SAME (S+L+H) Antares 100 73KW/ 100PS 4.0l 03.1989 - 03.2004
SAME (S+L+H) Buffalo 130 93KW/ 126PS 6.2l 10.1980 - 10.1981
SAME (S+L+H) Drago 120 85KW/ 115PS 6.2l 10.1980 - 05.1986
SAME (S+L+H) Explorer 70 C 51KW/ 70PS 4.0l 10.1986 - 10.2001
SAME (S+L+H) Explorer 70 Export 51KW/ 70PS 4.0l 07.1986 - 07.2001
SAME (S+L+H) Explorer 70 Special 51KW/ 70PS 4.0l 07.1986 - 07.2001
SAME (S+L+H) Explorer 75 C 55KW/ 75PS 3.7l 01.1984 - 09.1986
SAME (S+L+H) Explorer 80 C 59KW/ 80PS 4.0l 10.1986 - 10.2001
SAME (S+L+H) Explorer 80 Export 59KW/ 80PS 4.0l 07.1986 - 07.2001
SAME (S+L+H) Explorer 80 Special 59KW/ 80PS 4.0l 07.1986 - 07.2001
SAME (S+L+H) Explorer 90 Export 65KW/ 88PS 4.0l 06.1986 - 06.2001
SAME (S+L+H) Explorer 90 Special Turbo 65KW/ 88PS 4.0l 06.1986 - 12.1988
SAME (S+L+H) Frutteto 2 60 DT 44KW/ 60PS 3.0l 05.1991 - 12.2004
SAME (S+L+H) Frutteto 75 55KW/ 75PS 4.0l 04.1987 - 04.2002
SAME (S+L+H) Laser 110 81KW/ 110PS 5.7l 01.1988 - 03.1998
SAME (S+L+H) Laser 130 92KW/ 125PS 6.2l 01.1988 - 04.1998
SAME (S+L+H) Laser 150 107KW/ 146PS 6.2l 01.1988 - 03.1998
SAME (S+L+H) Laser 90 65KW/ 88PS 4.2l 01.1988 - 03.1989
SAME (S+L+H) Solar 60 C 46KW/ 62PS 3.1l 06.1987 - 06.2002
SAME (S+L+H) Tiger Six 105 77KW/ 105PS 5.4l 10.1980 - 10.1983
SAME (S+L+H) Tiger Six 105 77KW/ 105PS 5.7l 03.1982 - 10.1983
SAME (S+L+H) Trident 130 92KW/ 125PS 6.2l 06.1981 - 10.1983
SAME (S+L+H) Vigneron 75 55KW/ 75PS 4.0l 03.1988 - 03.2003
SCHLÜTER 22-48KW/ 30-65PS 3.6l 01.1972 - 08.1986
SCHLÜTER 29-63KW/ 40-86PS 4.8l 01.1972 - 04.1983
SCHLÜTER 33-68KW/ 45-92PS 4.8l 01.1972 - 04.1983
SCHLÜTER 450, V 33KW/ 45PS 3.3l 09.1969 - 05.1972
SCHLÜTER 550, V 40KW/ 55PS 3.6l 02.1970 - 05.1972
SCHLÜTER Compact 1050 T, TV 74KW/ 100PS 4.8l 01.1974 - 04.1983
SCHLÜTER Compact 750 V 50KW/ 68PS 3.6l 06.1972 - 06.1983
SCHLÜTER Compact 850, V 63KW/ 85PS 4.8l 01.1974 - 06.1983
SCHLÜTER Compact 950 T 70KW/ 95PS 4.8l 06.1972 - 04.1983
SCHLÜTER Compact 950 TV 70KW/ 95PS 4.8l 06.1972 - 04.1983
SCHLÜTER S 550 44KW/ 60PS 4.0l 01.1970 - 05.1972
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 8100, a 63KW/ 86PS 5.2l 12.1978 - 12.1988
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 8110, a 66KW/ 90PS 5.2l 07.1984 - 07.1999
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 8120, a 74KW/ 101PS 5.2l 12.1978 - 07.1984
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 8130, a 81KW/ 110PS 5.2l 10.1984 - 07.1999

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model No
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode No
SKU 0001262029

Calculate shipping

Estimate Shipping and Tax

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

    We will send this product immediately and if we cannot we will notify you, read more...

    If you require more information please see the additional information tab below or contact us here

    For returns or exchanges please read here

    Buy this product as a VIP Customer and get Cash Back and Shopping Points, read here