Bosch 0001251006 Starter Motor

Bosch 0001251006 Starter Motor

Bosch 0001251006 Starter Motor is available for purchase in increments of 1

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $957.45

Special Price $832.57



Bosch 0001251006 Starter Motor

Technical Information:

Designation Starter
Independent aftermarket part (IAM) 0001251006
Nominal voltage 24,000 V
Type formula HX87-M 24V (R)

Can be used instead of the following products:

CASE 2852405
CASE 2852478
CASE 504036695
CASE 84377568
FIAT 504385577
IVECO 500389863
IVECO 504036695
IVECO 504385577
IVECO 5801577136

Suitable for the followig vehicles:

CASE CX 220 B (AM,AS) 127KW/ 173PS 6.7l 01.2010 -
NEW HOLLAND E175B (AM,AS) 90KW/ 122PS 4.5l 05.2007 -

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model No
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode No
SKU 0001251006

Calculate shipping

Estimate Shipping and Tax

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

    We will send this product immediately and if we cannot we will notify you, read more...

    If you require more information please see the additional information tab below or contact us here

    For returns or exchanges please read here

    Buy this product as a VIP Customer and get Cash Back and Shopping Points, read here