Sale

Bosch 0001110115 Starter Motor

Bosch 0001110115 Starter Motor

Availability: Out of stock

Regular Price: $702.33

Special Price $610.72

Details

Details

Bosch 0001110115 Starter Motor

Technical Information:

Designation Starter
Nominal voltage 12,000 V
Part number 0001110115
Rated power 1,70 kW
Type formula DW (R) 12V 1,7 KW

Can be used instead of the following products:

OPEL 1202013
OPEL 1202016
OPEL 1202036
OPEL 1202045
OPEL 1202118
OPEL 1202143
OPEL 1202956
OPEL 90008257
OPEL 90243160
OPEL 90349285
OPEL 90443488
OPEL 90511841
OPEL 90519332
VAUXHALL 90349285
VAUXHALL 90443488
VAUXHALL 90511841

Suitable for the following vehicles:

BEDFORD Astra 1.6 Diesel 39KW/ 54PS 1.6l 09.1984 - 12.1988
BEDFORD Astra 1.7 Diesel 42KW/ 57PS 1.7l 01.1989 - 09.1991
BEDFORD Astramax 1.7 Diesel 42KW/ 57PS 1.7l 01.1989 - 09.1993
OPEL Ascona 1.6 D [C] 40KW/ 55PS 1.6l 03.1982 - 08.1988
OPEL Astra 1.7 D Caravan [F] 42-44KW/ 57-60PS 1.7l 12.1991 - 08.1994
OPEL Astra 1.7 D [F] 42-44KW/ 57-60PS 1.7l 12.1991 - 08.1994
OPEL Astra 1.7 TD Caravan [F] 50KW/ 68PS 1.7l 09.1994 - 02.1998
OPEL Astra 1.7 TD [F] 50KW/ 68PS 1.7l 09.1994 - 02.1998
OPEL Kadett 1.6 D Caravan [D] 40KW/ 54PS 1.6l 03.1982 - 08.1984
OPEL Kadett 1.6 D [D] 40KW/ 54PS 1.6l 03.1982 - 08.1984
OPEL Kadett 1.6 D [E] 40KW/ 55PS 1.6l 09.1984 - 01.1989
OPEL Kadett 1.7 D/DR [E] 42KW/ 57PS 1.7l 02.1989 - 08.1991
OPEL Vectra 1.7 D [A] 42KW/ 57PS 1.7l 10.1988 - 08.1995
VAUXHALL Astra 1.6 D Estate [D] 40KW/ 54PS 1.6l 03.1982 - 08.1984
VAUXHALL Astra 1.6 D [D] 40KW/ 54PS 1.6l 03.1982 - 08.1984
VAUXHALL Astra 1.6 D [E] 40KW/ 54PS 1.6l 09.1984 - 12.1989
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 D [E] 42KW/ 57PS 1.7l 01.1989 - 08.1991
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 D/DR Estate [F] 42-44KW/ 57-60PS 1.7l 12.1991 - 02.1998
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 D/DR Van [F] 42-44KW/ 57-60PS 1.7l 12.1991 - 02.1998
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 D/DR [F] 42-44KW/ 57-60PS 1.7l 12.1991 - 02.1998
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 DT Estate [G] 50KW/ 68PS 1.7l 03.1998 - 08.2000
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 DT Van [G] 50KW/ 68PS 1.7l 03.1998 - 08.2000
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 DT [G] 50KW/ 68PS 1.7l 03.1998 - 08.2000
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 DTL Estate [F] 50KW/ 68PS 1.7l 07.1995 - 02.1998
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 DTL Van [F] 50KW/ 68PS 1.7l 07.1995 - 02.1998
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 DTL [F] 50KW/ 68PS 1.7l 07.1995 - 02.1998
VAUXHALL Belmont 1.6 D 40KW/ 54PS 1.6l 09.1985 - 09.1993
VAUXHALL Belmont 1.7 D 42KW/ 57PS 1.7l 09.1985 - 09.1991
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.7 D 42KW/ 57PS 1.7l 09.1988 - 11.1995

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model No
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode No
SKU 0001110115

Calculate shipping

Estimate Shipping and Tax

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

    We will send this product immediately and if we cannot we will notify you, read more...

    If you require more information please see the additional information tab below or contact us here

    For returns or exchanges please read here

    Buy this product as a VIP Customer and get Cash Back and Shopping Points, read here