Sale

Bosch 0001109359 Starter Motor

Bosch 0001109359 Starter Motor

Availability: Out of stock

Regular Price: $1,947.34

Special Price $1,693.34

Details

Details

Bosch 0001109359 Starter Motor

Technical Information:

Designation Starter
Independent aftermarket part (IAM) 0001109359
Type formula R78-M55 12V (R)

Can be used instead of the followig products:

ALFA ROMEO 116760503000
FENDT F231903060010
FENDT X830100008
KHD 12153841
LAMBORGHINI 296195100
LOMBARDINI 58400670
LOMBARDINI 58402610
LOMBARDINI 58402680
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021519501
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021519501
MWM-DIESEL 605720100011
MWM-DIESEL 605720100072
MWM-DIESEL 605720100077
MWM-DIESEL 605720100093
RENAULT 0855787900
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 30800090004

Suitable for the following vehicles:

ALFA ROMEO Alfetta 2.0 Turbo Diesel 60-62KW/ 82-84PS 2.0l 10.1979 - 02.1980
ARONA 18KW/ 24PS 1.4l 04.1978 - 12.1988
ARONA 19KW/ 26PS 1.4l 02.1976 - 12.1988
ARONA 26KW/ 36PS 2.0l 04.1978 - 12.1988
ARONA 29KW/ 39PS 2.0l 02.1976 - 12.1988
ARONA 35KW/ 48PS 2.7l 02.1976 - 09.1982
ARONA 44KW/ 60PS 2.7l 02.1976 - 09.1982
ARONA 52KW/ 71PS 3.3l 09.1982 - 12.1988
BERTOLINI 740 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 10.1985 - 10.2000
FERRARI 745 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1980 - 12.1983
FERRARI 76 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1980 - 12.1984
FERRARI 85 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1980 - 12.1984
FERRARI 86 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 06.1980 - 06.1995
FERRARI 94 SLT 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 09.1989 - 12.1991
FERRARI 95 RS 22KW/ 30PS 1.7l 11.1988 - 11.2003
FERRARI 95 RS 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 11.1988 - 11.2003
FERRARI 96 33KW/ 45PS 2.7l 09.1989 - 09.2004
FERRARI 96 RS 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 12.1990 -
GOLDONI 1038 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1980 - 12.1985
GOLDONI 1038 22KW/ 30PS 1.7l 01.1980 - 12.1985
GOLDONI 230 21KW/ 28PS 1.4l 06.1982 - 12.1984
GOLDONI 238 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 01.1977 - 01.1992
GOLDONI 238 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1977 - 12.1986
GOLDONI 245 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 01.1989 - 01.2004
GOLDONI 3445 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 10.1988 - 10.2003
GOLDONI 40 B 25KW/ 33PS 1.6l 06.1991 -
GOLDONI 45 B 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1991 - 12.1991
GOLDONI 50 B 31KW/ 42PS 1.9l 06.1991 -
GOLDONI 900 RS 18KW/ 24PS 1.0l 04.1990 - 04.2005
GOLDONI 938 15KW/ 20PS 1.7l 09.1988 - 04.1990
GOLDONI 945 RS/DT 24KW/ 33PS 1.9l 04.1990 - 04.2005
GOLDONI Transcar 50, RS 31KW/ 42PS 1.9l 11.1990 -
LAMBORGHINI 503 DT 37KW/ 50PS 2.8l 03.1971 - 12.1982
LAMBORGHINI 583 DT-2 RM 39KW/ 53PS 2.8l 06.1982 - 12.1983
LAMBORGHINI 603 DT 44KW/ 60PS 2.8l 03.1971 - 12.1982
LAMBORGHINI R 240 DT 24-29KW/ 32-39PS 1.9l 06.1970 - 12.1971
LAMBORGHINI R 350 DT 37KW/ 50PS 2.8l 06.1970 - 12.1971
LAMBORGHINI R 503 S 35KW/ 47PS 2.8l 03.1976 - 02.1984
LAMBORGHINI R 603 S 44KW/ 60PS 2.8l 03.1976 - 03.1984
LOMBARDINI 15KW/ 20PS 1.4l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 15KW/ 20PS 1.7l 03.1977 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 15KW/ 20PS 1.7l 11.1986 -
LOMBARDINI 19KW/ 26PS 1.3l 01.1969 - 12.1990
LOMBARDINI 19KW/ 26PS 1.7l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 21KW/ 28PS 1.4l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 22-29KW/ 30-40PS 2.5l 11.1986 -
LOMBARDINI 22KW/ 30PS 1.7l 03.1972 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 22KW/ 30PS 2.0l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 24KW/ 33PS 2.0l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 25KW/ 33PS 1.6l 04.1984 -
LOMBARDINI 25KW/ 34PS 1.7l 03.1972 -
LOMBARDINI 26KW/ 36PS 2.5l 03.1972 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 04.1984 -
LOMBARDINI 29KW/ 39PS 2.0l 01.1969 - 12.1990
LOMBARDINI 29KW/ 39PS 2.5l 06.1973 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 29KW/ 40PS 2.7l 01.1970 - 12.1978
LOMBARDINI 31KW/ 42PS 1.9l 01.1989 -
LOMBARDINI 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 04.1977 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 32KW/ 44PS 2.7l 01.1970 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 33KW/ 45PS 2.7l 03.1972 -
LOMBARDINI 33KW/ 45PS 3.7l 04.1983 - 12.1984
LOMBARDINI 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 03.1972 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 11.1986 -
LOMBARDINI 38KW/ 52PS 3.3l 06.1973 - 12.1979
LOMBARDINI 39KW/ 53PS 2.8l 01.1984 - 12.1984
LOMBARDINI 40KW/ 54PS 2.8l 04.1983 -
LOMBARDINI 40KW/ 54PS 3.3l 03.1972 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 40KW/ 54PS 3.3l 11.1986 -
LOMBARDINI 41KW/ 56PS 2.7l 01.1970 - 12.1981
LOMBARDINI 44KW/ 60PS 2.7l 01.1987 -
LOMBARDINI 44KW/ 60PS 3.0l 11.1986 -
LOMBARDINI 44KW/ 60PS 3.3l 03.1972 - 11.1986
LOMBARDINI 53KW/ 72PS 3.7l 04.1983 -
MWM-DIESEL 13-21KW/ 17-28PS 1.7l 01.1978 - 12.1978
MWM-DIESEL 16-30KW/ 22-41PS 2.1l 01.1978 -
MWM-DIESEL 19-31KW/ 26-42PS 2.6l 01.1978 - 12.1979
MWM-DIESEL 22-37KW/ 30-50PS 2.8l 01.1978 -
MWM-DIESEL 24-46KW/ 33-62PS 3.1l 01.1978 -
MWM-DIESEL 27KW/ 36PS 1.9l 01.1978 -
MWM-DIESEL 35-66KW/ 48-90PS 4.5l 01.1965 - 12.1973
MWM-DIESEL 42-77KW/ 57-105PS 4.5l 01.1968 - 12.1973
OPEL Senator 2.3 TD [A] 64KW/ 86PS 2.3l 11.1984 - 08.1987
REFORMWERKE BAUER Metrac 3000 22KW/ 30PS 1.7l 03.1977 - 12.1978
SCHILTER 1300 21KW/ 28PS 1.5l 07.1978 - 03.1980
VALPADANA 2536 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 01.1990 - 01.2005
VALPADANA 2540 28KW/ 38PS 0.0l 01.1990 - 01.2005
VALPADANA 4 RM 6055 DT 33KW/ 45PS 2.7l 09.1983 - 06.1987
VALPADANA 40.40 28KW/ 38PS 1.9l 01.1987 - 01.2002
VALPADANA 6000 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 DT 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1984 - 12.1986
VALPADANA 6000 DT 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 DT 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 RS/DT 40KW/ 54PS 2.8l 01.1990 - 01.2005
VALPADANA 6000 ST 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 ST 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6000 ST 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 06.1984 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6040 22KW/ 30PS 1.6l 09.1983 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6042 RS/DT 28KW/ 38PS 0.0l 01.1990 - 01.2005
VALPADANA 6045 RS 31KW/ 42PS 2.0l 09.1983 - 05.1987
VALPADANA 6050 33KW/ 45PS 2.5l 01.1988 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 6050 RS 33KW/ 45PS 2.5l 01.1990 - 01.2005
VALPADANA 6055 RS 38KW/ 51PS 2.5l 09.1983 - 05.1987
VALPADANA 6060 RS 40KW/ 54PS 2.8l 06.1987 - 06.2002
VALPADANA 7060 33KW/ 45PS 2.7l 09.1983 - 12.1987
VALPADANA 7070 44KW/ 60PS 3.3l 09.1983 - 12.1987
VALPADANA 7070 53KW/ 72PS 3.7l 01.1988 - 12.1990
VALPADANA 8080 RS 53KW/ 72PS 3.3l 07.1988 - 12.1989
VALPADANA 8080 RS 53KW/ 72PS 3.7l 01.1990 - 01.2005

Additional Info

Additional Info

Model No
Manufacturer Bosch
Barcode No
SKU 0001109359

Calculate shipping

Estimate Shipping and Tax

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

    We will send this product immediately and if we cannot we will notify you, read more...

    If you require more information please see the additional information tab below or contact us here

    For returns or exchanges please read here

    Buy this product as a VIP Customer and get Cash Back and Shopping Points, read here